official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
1:47.97
39.32
2
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+0.70
44.96
3
REINOLD Jenny
1996
GER
+0.85
46.17
4
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+1.39
50.52
5
NORYS Franziska
1994
GER
+1.46
51.08
6
MAYR Sophie
1995
GER
+3.26
65.59
7
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
+3.29
65.83
8
HABERSTOCK Ramona
1996
GER
+3.30
65.91
9
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+3.77
69.70
10
BOTTLAENDER Adele
1994
FRA
+3.81
70.02
11
GAMSJAEGER Sarah
1994
AUT
+3.84
70.26
12
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
+3.87
70.50
13
POMBERGER Andrea
1992
AUT
+3.94
71.07
14
ANWANDER Sovrana
1996
GER
+4.10
72.36
15
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+4.12
72.52
16
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
+4.39
74.69
17
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
+4.60
76.39
18
COSSETTO Emilie
1994
FRA
+5.30
82.03
19
MUGNIER Chris
1995
FRA
+5.83
86.30
20
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
+6.31
90.16
21
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+6.51
91.78
22
GALANTE Alice
1995
ITA
+7.33
98.38
23
WOLFRAM Katja
1996
AUT
+7.71
101.45
24
COLGAN Ciar
1993
USA
+7.91
103.06
25
SPERINGER Janine
1995
AUT
+8.17
105.15
26
HOPPELER Tess
1995
SUI
+8.19
105.31
27
SOCKETT Kaitlynn
1996
USA
+8.22
105.56
28
PEREZ Emilie
1994
FRA
+8.38
106.84
29
HUBER Kristina
1992
GER
+8.60
108.62
30
KLOE Nina
1995
GER
+8.71
109.50
31
OCHS Annie
1994
USA
+8.78
110.07
32
TANNER Selina
1996
AUT
+8.79
110.15
33
HOERIG Katrin
1988
GER
+10.12
120.86
34
KRISPLER Katherina
1995
AUT
+11.13
129.00
35
BERWEIN Stefanie
1995
GER
+11.15
129.16
36
TOMANN Victoria
1995
AUT
+11.89
135.13
37
FOURRIER Camille
1994
FRA
+11.95
135.61
38
CHRISTIAN Lisa
1996
AUT
+12.33
138.67
39
KELLNER Julia
1996
GER
+12.45
139.64
40
KOERBER Saskia
1994
GER
+12.52
140.20
41
SCHMIDT Rebecca
1996
GER
+13.22
145.84
42
KIRCHHUEBEL Hannah
1995
GER
+13.53
148.34
43
HABERSTOCK Franziska
1996
GER
+13.67
149.47
44
FRUEHMESSER Tanja
1993
GER
+14.02
152.29
45
KLEIN Moniek
1994
AUT
+14.45
155.76
46
BRAAS Nadja
1996
GER
+15.04
160.51
47
MEITINGER Sophia
1996
GER
+16.22
170.02
48
PISARNIK Emer
1996
IRL
+16.58
172.92
49
SKINNER Julia
1994
GER
+19.67
197.82
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHULZE Marie
1994
GER
MAYER Viktoria
1996
AUT
HUBMAYER Nicole
1996
AUT
BRAEUER Anja
1996
AUT
DE ERNEY Lindsay
1996
USA
RANZINGER Jasmin
1991
GER
RIEGER Chiara
1996
AUT
FUCHS Antonia
1996
GER
SCHMITT Pia
1994
GER
PATSCH Leonie
1991
GER
LEMAIRE Noemie
1995
FRA
COUDUN Margaux
1994
FRA
BAUER Diana
1993
GER
SCHWAIGER Julia
1992
AUT
PERONNIER Marika
1991
FRA
LAGNERINI Francesca
1993
ITA
BOIMOND Celia
1994
FRA
VERGER Valentine
1995
FRA
STROMER Jasmin
1994
GER
SCHOEPF Marie Theres
1993
GER
MAZZA Margherita
1993
ITA
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run