official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
1:35.95
31.58
2
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+0.62
35.52
3
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+1.65
42.07
4
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
+2.45
47.16
5
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+2.56
47.86
6
AICHINGER Elisabeth
1995
GER
+2.92
50.14
7
WIDL Franziska
1994
GER
+4.32
59.04
8
LINDEBNER Verena
1994
GER
+4.70
61.46
9
MAYR Sophie
1995
GER
+5.43
66.10
10
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+5.54
66.80
11
LAREIDA Lucrezia
1990
SUI
+5.88
68.96
12
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
+6.05
70.04
13
FREUNDL Christina
1995
GER
+6.62
73.67
14
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+7.40
78.63
15
SCHRANKL Lisa-Marie
1994
GER
+7.72
80.66
16
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+7.75
80.85
17
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
+7.88
81.68
18
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+8.15
83.39
19
FISCHNALLER Claudia
1995
AUT
+8.47
85.43
20
GASSNER Nina
1995
GER
+8.49
85.55
21
BAURECHT Hannah
1995
AUT
+8.86
87.91
22
HOERIG Katrin
1988
GER
+9.62
92.74
23
VON AU Clarissa
1995
GER
+10.31
97.13
24
ROECK Bianca
1995
AUT
+10.74
99.86
25
PATSCH Leonie
1991
GER
+11.69
105.90
26
HOLLMANN Jennifer
1994
GER
+12.17
108.95
27
SULZER Kristina
1995
AUT
+13.44
117.02
28
ZEHLE Laura
1994
GER
+14.04
120.84
29
SCHEUFELE Vreni
1995
GER
+15.38
129.36
30
BERWEIN Stefanie
1995
GER
+15.62
130.88
31
KOERBER Saskia
1994
GER
+15.90
132.66
32
RANZINGER Jasmin
1991
GER
+17.54
143.09
33
KRISPLER Katherina
1995
AUT
+18.37
148.37
34
SCHMITT Pia
1994
GER
+19.76
157.20
35
SCHAFFERT Carolin
1994
GER
+20.81
163.88
36
PIELMEIER Maralena
1993
GER
+20.99
165.02
37
VEIT Verena
1994
GER
+21.03
165.28
38
LORENZO Carlota
1994
ESP
+21.20
166.36
Did not finish 2nd run
ILLY Jaqueline
1995
ITA
NOGER Rea
1995
SUI
WOLBER Ann-Kathrin
1989
GER
ZETTEL Elke
1995
AUT
SPERINGER Janine
1995
AUT
KOENIG Saskia
1995
AUT
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
WESS Sandra
1995
GER
HUEMMER Monika
1995
GER
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SKINNER Julia
1994
GER
SCHWAIGER Theresa
1992
AUT
BAUER Diana
1993
GER
DENIKIEWICZ Ania
1992
USA
KIENZNER Jasmin
1995
AUT
KUCERA Anne
1995
GER
KLAUSMANN Svenja
1994
GER
ARMBRUSTER Sina
1994
GER
ORTHOLF Noelle
1995
GER
DIETSCHE Nadja
1994
GER
PESL Daniela
1993
AUT
BOETTINGER Ramona
1995
GER
KIENZLER Sabrina
1994
GER
STROMER Jasmin
1994
GER
HAERTL Lisa
1995
GER
HOLZNER Pia
1994
GER
WIDNER Verena
1994
AUT
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
KUHNLE Helen
1995
GER
SCHOEPF Marie Theres
1993
GER
KLOE Nina
1995
GER
HOHENAUER Sarah
1993
AUT
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
SAUTER Christina
1995
GER
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
ANGERER Annabelle
1993
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run