official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
1:30.39
21.74
2
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+0.79
27.16
3
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+2.35
37.86
4
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+2.90
41.63
5
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+2.95
41.97
6
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+3.23
43.90
7
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+3.76
47.53
8
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+4.13
50.07
9
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+4.15
50.21
10
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+4.37
51.71
11
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+4.50
52.61
12
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+4.88
55.21
13
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+5.05
56.38
14
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+5.50
59.47
15
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+5.68
60.70
16
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+6.06
63.31
17
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+6.45
65.98
18
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+7.44
72.77
19
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+8.45
79.70
20
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
+8.47
79.84
21
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+8.77
81.89
22
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
+10.53
93.97
23
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+10.97
96.99
24
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+13.89
117.01
25
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+14.86
123.67
26
SEYLAN Halit
1993
TUR
+16.09
132.10
27
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+17.71
143.22
28
GUEST Christopher
1997
GBR
+18.72
150.14
29
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
+19.29
154.05
30
DILLON Grant
1997
GBR
+19.68
156.73
31
RIGBY Jack
1995
GBR
+19.74
157.14
32
EVCIM Derin
1996
TUR
+20.73
163.93
33
JOHNSTON Hamish
1997
GBR
+20.78
164.27
34
BASTOW Milo
1997
GBR
+20.89
165.03
35
MACWILLIAM David
1996
GBR
+24.74
191.44
36
DEIGHTON Oliver
1997
GBR
+26.24
201.72
37
TASKESINLIOGLU Omer
1993
TUR
+30.86
233.41
38
SEAMAN Michael
1986
GBR
+41.60
307.08
39
GOOD Adrian
1977
NZL
+44.84
329.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
RICHARDSON George
1997
GBR
TATTERSALL James
1997
GBR
CLAP Damien
1995
FRA
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
THOMAS Cameron
1997
GBR
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
TRACQUI Romeo
1997
FRA
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
Did not start 1st run