official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
1:34.95
28.52
2
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+0.30
30.48
3
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+0.97
34.85
4
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+2.08
42.10
5
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+2.09
42.17
6
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+2.22
43.02
7
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+3.25
49.74
8
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+3.36
50.46
9
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+3.52
51.50
10
HAMICHI Louis
1997
FRA
+6.04
67.96
11
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+6.37
70.11
12
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+7.37
76.64
13
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+12.50
110.14
14
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+12.85
112.43
15
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+13.72
118.11
16
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+14.64
124.12
17
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+14.74
124.77
18
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+14.93
126.01
19
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
+17.43
142.33
20
LOIRE Florian
1997
FRA
+17.65
143.77
21
EVCIM Derin
1996
TUR
+17.90
145.40
22
RIGBY Jack
1995
GBR
+18.42
148.80
23
SMITH Benjamin
1997
GBR
+19.82
157.94
24
GOOD Adrian
1977
NZL
+44.98
322.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
RICHARDSON George
1997
GBR
SEAMAN Michael
1986
GBR
TATTERSALL James
1997
GBR
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
THOMAS Cameron
1997
GBR
MACWILLIAM David
1996
GBR
DILLON Grant
1997
GBR
JOHNSTON Hamish
1997
GBR
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
TASKESINLIOGLU Omer
1993
TUR
SEYLAN Halit
1993
TUR
BUCHAN Fraser
1997
GBR
FELLOWS Jordan
1997
GBR
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
Did not start 1st run