official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
1:26.00
26.18
2
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+0.73
31.44
3
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+0.75
31.59
4
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+0.94
32.96
5
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+1.15
34.47
6
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+1.17
34.61
7
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+1.24
35.12
8
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+1.49
36.92
9
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+1.98
40.45
10
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+2.07
41.10
11
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+2.11
41.39
12
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+2.26
42.47
12
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+2.26
42.47
14
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
+2.29
42.69
15
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+2.36
43.19
16
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+2.44
43.77
17
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+2.53
44.42
18
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+2.58
44.78
19
REHM Lukas
1996
GER
+2.71
45.72
20
OSTERHAMMER Michael
1995
GER
+2.77
46.15
21
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+2.78
46.22
22
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+3.19
49.18
23
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+3.47
51.20
24
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+3.75
53.21
25
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+3.91
54.37
26
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+4.06
55.45
27
BIEG David
1991
GER
+4.51
58.69
28
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+5.22
63.81
29
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+5.23
63.88
30
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+5.40
65.11
31
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+5.47
65.61
32
VON FEILITZSCH-HANLEY Phillip
1994
GER
+6.14
70.45
33
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+6.20
70.88
34
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+6.65
74.12
35
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+6.87
75.71
35
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+6.87
75.71
37
ZGRAGGEN Raphael
1996
SUI
+7.03
76.86
38
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
+7.47
80.03
39
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+7.48
80.11
40
NANTSCHEV Nikolai
1996
GER
+7.51
80.32
41
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+7.63
81.19
42
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
+7.68
81.55
43
GREINWALD Florian
1996
GER
+7.70
81.69
44
BADER Markus
1995
GER
+8.23
85.51
45
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+8.31
86.09
46
ZIPPERLE Michael
1995
GER
+8.90
90.34
46
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
+8.90
90.34
48
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+8.93
90.56
49
DORN Constantin
1996
GER
+8.96
90.78
50
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+9.20
92.51
51
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
+9.54
94.96
52
PAHLETEG Joel
1996
GER
+10.17
99.50
53
CECHURA Simon
1995
CZE
+10.90
104.76
54
LANZENBERGER Marc
1996
AUT
+11.10
106.20
55
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
+12.13
113.63
56
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+12.90
119.18
57
SCHWARZ Thomas
1992
GER
+12.91
119.25
58
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+13.02
120.05
59
GAUSS David
1996
GER
+13.09
120.55
60
KLAGES Dennis
1996
GER
+13.42
122.93
61
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+13.83
125.88
62
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
+13.92
126.53
63
REUTTER Dominic
1994
GER
+14.46
130.43
64
VOEHRINGER Raven
1994
GER
+15.53
138.14
65
SCHWENDINGER Fabian
1996
GER
+17.04
149.03
66
LAIDORF Maximilian
1993
GER
+17.93
155.44
67
KOCH Tobias
1995
GER
+18.07
156.45
68
KRAFT Robin
1996
GER
+20.81
176.21
69
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+22.00
184.78
70
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
+22.03
185.00
71
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
+27.97
227.82
Did not finish 2nd run
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
KIMMIG Nikolai
1996
GER
RUEDLIN Markus
1988
GER
BUTSCH Michael
1996
GER
VANDERSTICHELEN Maxime
1996
BEL
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
BAUER Patrick
1995
GER
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
RENNER David
1996
AUT
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
FUCHS Konstantin
1996
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run