official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
1:34.44
11.65
2
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+0.69
16.18
3
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+0.81
16.97
4
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+0.92
17.69
5
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.82
23.60
6
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+2.26
26.49
7
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.33
26.95
8
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.66
29.11
9
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+2.93
30.89
10
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.00
31.35
11
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+3.20
32.66
12
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+3.38
33.84
13
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+4.13
38.76
14
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+4.22
39.35
15
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+4.31
39.95
16
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+4.37
40.34
17
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+4.78
43.03
18
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.81
43.23
19
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+5.43
47.30
20
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+6.04
51.30
21
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+6.42
53.80
22
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
+7.46
60.63
23
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+7.48
60.76
24
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+8.07
64.63
25
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+8.77
69.23
26
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+9.06
71.13
26
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+9.06
71.13
28
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+9.16
71.79
29
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+10.07
77.76
30
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+10.98
83.73
31
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+11.68
88.33
32
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
+16.69
121.22
33
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
+20.84
148.46
Did not finish 2nd run
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
VON FEILITZSCH-HANLEY Phillip
1994
GER
OSTERHAMMER Michael
1995
GER
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
NANTSCHEV Nikolai
1996
GER
BADER Markus
1995
GER
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
FUCHS Konstantin
1996
GER
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
REHM Lukas
1996
GER
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
MAAS Max
1994
GER
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run