official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
1:29.18
9.88
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.11
17.60
3
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.19
18.15
4
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.25
18.57
5
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.41
19.68
6
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+1.46
20.03
7
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+1.49
20.24
8
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.29
25.80
9
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.35
26.22
10
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.42
26.70
11
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+2.59
27.89
12
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.72
28.79
13
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.79
29.28
14
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.02
30.88
15
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+3.13
31.64
16
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.14
31.71
17
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.20
32.13
18
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+3.27
32.61
19
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+3.55
34.56
20
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+3.74
35.88
21
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+3.80
36.30
22
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+4.13
38.59
23
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+4.60
41.86
24
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+5.00
44.64
25
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+5.41
47.49
26
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+5.50
48.12
27
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+5.60
48.81
27
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+5.60
48.81
29
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+5.66
49.23
30
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.95
51.25
31
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+6.75
56.81
32
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
+6.79
57.09
33
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
+6.96
58.27
34
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+6.97
58.34
35
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+7.02
58.68
36
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+7.08
59.10
37
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+7.41
61.40
38
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+8.01
65.57
39
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+8.03
65.71
40
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+8.58
69.53
41
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+8.60
69.67
42
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+9.01
72.52
43
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
+10.04
79.68
44
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+10.75
84.62
45
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+11.71
91.29
46
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+12.37
95.88
47
HEER Matthaus
1993
POL
+14.13
108.12
48
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
+18.39
137.73
Did not finish 2nd run
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
WICKI David
1993
SUI
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAECH Noah
1997
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
MAAS Max
1994
GER
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run