official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
1:22.56
23.65
2
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+1.26
33.11
3
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+1.31
33.49
4
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+1.69
36.34
5
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+1.86
37.62
6
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+1.87
37.69
7
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+2.51
42.50
8
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+2.55
42.80
9
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+2.77
44.45
10
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.96
45.88
11
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+3.26
48.13
12
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+3.38
49.03
13
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+3.71
51.51
14
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+3.86
52.64
15
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+3.89
52.86
16
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+4.07
54.21
17
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+4.23
55.42
18
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+4.31
56.02
19
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+4.39
56.62
20
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
+4.45
57.07
21
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
+5.24
63.00
22
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
+5.53
65.18
23
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
+5.54
65.25
24
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+5.55
65.33
25
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
+5.87
67.73
26
TUPPURAINEN Juho
1994
FIN
+5.89
67.88
27
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+5.90
67.96
28
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+5.92
68.11
29
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+6.26
70.66
30
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+6.29
70.89
30
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
+6.29
70.89
32
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+6.64
73.51
32
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+6.64
73.51
34
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+6.66
73.66
35
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+6.76
74.42
36
PENTTALA Olli
1995
FIN
+6.78
74.57
37
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+6.84
75.02
38
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+7.40
79.22
39
KUIKKANIEMI Santtu
1996
FIN
+7.49
79.90
40
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+7.54
80.27
41
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+8.67
88.76
42
RYDBERG Viktor
1996
SWE
+8.77
89.51
43
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+8.81
89.81
44
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+8.91
90.56
45
WIKSTROM Robert
1995
FIN
+8.93
90.71
46
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
+9.16
92.44
47
NILSEN Fredrick Wikestad
1997
NOR
+9.17
92.51
48
JUNTUNEN Markus
1995
FIN
+9.19
92.66
49
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
+9.47
94.77
50
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+10.46
102.20
51
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+10.61
103.33
52
KINNUNEN Antti
1995
FIN
+10.76
104.45
53
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+10.84
105.06
54
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
+11.13
107.23
55
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+12.49
117.45
56
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+13.15
122.40
57
KUFAAS Jesper Kraemer
1996
NOR
+17.51
155.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOERRA Eivind
1997
NOR
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
THORWID Oscar
1995
SWE
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
SVELS Anders
1996
FIN
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
LUNDGREN Gustav
1996
SWE
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run