official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
1:44.73
16.37
2
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+2.95
36.65
3
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+3.57
40.91
4
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+3.70
41.81
5
MAKELA Eetu
1998
FIN
+3.96
43.59
6
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+4.47
47.10
7
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+5.17
51.91
8
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
+5.60
54.87
9
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+5.69
55.49
10
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+7.03
64.70
11
WESTERMARCK William
1997
FIN
+7.42
67.38
12
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
+8.02
71.51
13
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+8.20
72.74
14
HELEN Helmer
1998
FIN
+9.46
81.41
15
WIKSTROM Robert
1995
FIN
+9.74
83.33
16
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+10.16
86.22
17
SIROLA Verneri
1995
FIN
+10.32
87.32
18
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+10.37
87.66
19
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+11.33
94.26
20
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
+11.34
94.33
21
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+11.67
96.60
22
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+12.30
100.93
23
APOLA Wiktor
1998
POL
+13.05
106.09
24
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+13.37
108.29
25
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+13.77
111.04
26
SATTANEN Jaakko
1998
FIN
+15.38
122.10
27
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+16.39
129.05
28
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+16.86
132.28
29
KUIKKANIEMI Tuukka
1998
FIN
+17.27
135.10
30
MASYUTIN Aleksey
1997
RUS
+21.54
164.45
31
KIIVERI Oskari
1998
FIN
+25.07
188.72
32
RUBENIS Klavs
1997
LAT
+39.72
289.44
Did not finish 2nd run
BATYUKOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
ZOLCIK Mikolaj
1998
POL
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
MAKELA Elmeri
1995
FIN
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
PENTTALA Olli
1995
FIN
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
KUIKKANIEMI Santtu
1996
FIN
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MALM Eetu
1998
FIN
REGIEL Maciej
1998
POL
PESOLA Elias
1998
FIN
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
MAKKONEN Akseli
1997
FIN
TIENARI Waltteri
1996
FIN
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
KUUSLA Henri
1997
FIN
HALTTUNEN Arttu
1997
FIN
KAIDESOJA Samuli
1997
FIN
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
ENGROOS Robert
1997
FIN
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
MERISALO Sami
1996
FIN
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
Did not start 1st run