official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
1:30.95
30.16
2
WALLNER Maximilian
1991
GER
+0.01
30.23
3
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.28
32.04
4
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+0.62
34.32
5
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+0.96
36.60
6
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
+1.43
39.75
7
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+1.69
41.49
8
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+2.37
46.06
9
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+2.42
46.39
10
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+2.43
46.46
11
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+2.52
47.06
12
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+2.66
48.00
13
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.69
48.20
14
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+2.70
48.27
15
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+2.86
49.34
16
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+3.15
51.29
17
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+3.29
52.23
18
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+3.70
54.98
19
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+3.77
55.45
20
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
+4.18
58.20
21
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+4.34
59.27
22
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+4.44
59.94
23
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+4.60
61.01
24
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+4.86
62.76
25
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+4.87
62.82
26
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+4.89
62.96
27
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+4.95
63.36
28
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+5.37
66.18
29
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+5.63
67.92
30
WEH Nicolas
1994
GER
+6.25
72.08
31
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+6.27
72.21
32
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+6.37
72.88
33
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+6.65
74.76
34
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+6.66
74.83
35
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+7.45
80.13
36
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+7.75
82.14
37
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+7.91
83.21
38
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+11.06
104.34
39
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
+11.17
105.08
40
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+11.19
105.21
41
WILLIBALD Stefan
1994
GER
+11.44
106.89
42
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+11.57
107.76
43
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+12.27
112.45
44
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
+12.38
113.19
45
DELLNER Simon
1995
GER
+13.04
117.62
46
HAUCK Andreas
1995
GER
+13.07
117.82
47
BRUKER Simon
1995
GER
+13.23
118.89
48
WOLF Simon
1994
SUI
+13.31
119.43
49
SEGAL Jury
1995
RUS
+13.58
121.24
50
SOKOLOV Dmitrij
1995
RUS
+14.08
124.59
51
BRAECKLE Thomas
1995
GER
+14.76
129.16
52
REICH Max
1995
GER
+15.48
133.98
53
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+15.72
135.59
54
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+15.95
137.14
55
HINTERHOLZER Martin
1995
GER
+16.49
140.76
56
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
+16.97
143.98
57
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
+17.56
147.93
58
MUELLER Fabian
1995
GER
+18.21
152.29
59
BAUER Patrick
1995
GER
+18.36
153.30
60
ZAGAR Matej
1995
CRO
+18.79
156.18
61
SCHWARZ Johannes
1995
GER
+19.69
162.22
62
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+20.95
170.67
63
FUCHS Quirin
1995
GER
+21.83
176.57
64
PREMOR Fran
1995
CRO
+23.26
186.16
65
POPP Janne
1995
GER
+25.56
201.59
66
PIVAC Luka
1995
CRO
+33.27
253.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
GAAL Julian
1995
GER
BODENMILLER David
1995
GER
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
ZIPPERLE Michael
1995
GER
WINTER Michael
1995
GER
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
THOMAS Rico
1994
GER
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
MAAS Max
1994
GER
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run