Folgaria - Fondo Grande (ITA)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
1:37.02
9.00
2
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.30
11.23
3
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+1.16
17.61
4
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+1.19
17.83
5
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.87
22.88
6
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.94
23.40
7
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+2.22
25.47
8
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.39
26.74
9
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+2.62
28.44
10
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.88
30.37
11
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+3.10
32.01
12
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+3.79
37.13
13
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+4.15
39.80
14
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+4.23
40.39
15
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+4.37
41.43
16
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+4.54
42.69
17
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
+5.05
46.48
18
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+5.62
50.71
19
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+5.96
53.23
20
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.16
54.71
21
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+6.88
60.06
22
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+6.89
60.13
23
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+6.96
60.65
24
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+7.27
62.95
25
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+7.87
67.40
26
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+8.87
74.83
27
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+8.98
75.64
28
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+9.19
77.20
29
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+9.52
79.65
30
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+9.73
81.21
31
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.74
81.28
32
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+9.98
83.06
33
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+10.02
83.36
34
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+10.11
84.03
35
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+10.72
88.55
36
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+11.30
92.86
37
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+11.72
95.98
38
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+11.94
97.61
39
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+12.15
99.17
40
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+13.63
110.15
41
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+14.01
112.97
42
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+16.21
129.30
43
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+16.56
131.89
44
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+16.68
132.78
45
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+17.39
138.05
46
STADEN Samuel
2001
GBR
+35.45
272.08
47
FARHANG Sayed-Ali-Shah
1990
AFG
+1:00.24
456.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
HUSAINI Sajjad
1991
AFG
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
CARBONARI Christian
2000
ITA
CELLI Guglielmo
2000
ITA
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run