official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
1:53.94
16.67
2
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.11
17.62
3
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.16
18.05
4
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+0.53
21.23
5
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+0.63
22.09
6
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.74
23.03
7
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.12
26.30
8
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+1.26
27.51
9
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.53
29.83
10
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.66
30.95
11
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.90
33.01
12
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+1.93
33.27
13
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.98
33.70
14
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.09
34.65
15
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.12
34.90
16
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+2.13
34.99
17
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+2.16
35.25
18
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+2.19
35.51
19
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.55
38.60
20
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+2.60
39.03
21
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+2.67
39.63
22
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.82
40.92
23
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+2.84
41.10
24
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.88
41.44
25
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.53
47.03
26
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+4.31
53.74
27
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.45
54.94
28
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+4.81
58.04
29
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+5.11
60.62
30
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+5.31
62.34
31
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+5.40
63.12
32
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+5.57
64.58
33
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
+6.18
69.82
33
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+6.18
69.82
35
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+6.25
70.43
36
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+6.70
74.30
37
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.00
76.88
38
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+7.61
82.12
39
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+7.90
84.62
40
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+7.99
85.39
41
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+8.51
89.86
42
SABBADINI Federico
1999
ITA
+12.01
119.97
43
MITTERRUTZNER Max
1998
ITA
+12.64
125.39
44
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+12.76
126.42
45
D ERCOLE Massimo
2001
ITA
+14.67
142.85
46
RICCI Edoardo
2001
ITA
+16.03
154.54
47
TEDESCHINI Simone
1995
ITA
+16.42
157.90
48
RUCCI Leonardo
2001
ITA
+17.81
169.85
49
SCARPARO Alessio
2001
ITA
+19.57
184.99
50
SABBADINI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+24.10
223.95
Did not finish 2nd run
GASBARRO Daniele
2001
ITA
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
VALENTINI Federico
2001
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LELJ Filippo
1999
ITA
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run