official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
1:23.40
19.71
2
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+0.82
26.79
3
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.32
31.11
4
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+1.90
36.11
5
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.92
36.29
6
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+2.17
38.44
7
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+2.27
39.31
8
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+2.41
40.52
9
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+2.51
41.38
10
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+2.55
41.72
11
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+2.68
42.85
12
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.72
43.19
13
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+2.84
44.23
14
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+2.91
44.83
15
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+2.98
45.44
16
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+3.01
45.70
17
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+3.32
48.37
18
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+3.44
49.41
19
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+3.76
52.17
20
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+3.85
52.95
21
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+4.15
55.54
22
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+4.29
56.75
23
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+4.58
59.25
24
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+4.99
62.79
25
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+5.05
63.31
26
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+5.11
63.83
27
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+5.34
65.81
28
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+5.44
66.67
29
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+5.75
69.35
30
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+6.43
75.22
31
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
+6.83
78.67
32
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+7.04
80.49
33
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+7.29
82.65
34
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+7.76
86.70
35
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+7.78
86.88
36
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+7.98
88.60
37
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+8.22
90.67
38
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+8.82
95.85
39
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+8.88
96.37
40
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
+8.95
96.98
41
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+9.27
99.74
42
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+9.51
101.81
43
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+9.76
103.97
44
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+9.84
104.66
45
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
+10.16
107.42
46
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+10.30
108.63
47
PROVANCE Carver
2000
USA
+10.66
111.74
48
MOONEY David
2000
USA
+10.95
114.24
49
AUSTIN William
1999
USA
+10.96
114.33
50
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
+11.24
116.75
51
KENNEDY Christian
1996
USA
+11.30
117.26
52
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+11.53
119.25
53
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
+11.83
121.84
54
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+11.85
122.01
55
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+12.03
123.57
56
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
+12.07
123.91
57
COLBY Austin
2001
USA
+12.26
125.55
58
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+12.55
128.06
59
SEGAL Casey
2000
USA
+12.85
130.65
60
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
+12.95
131.51
61
REYNOLDS Peter
1999
USA
+12.96
131.59
62
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
+13.21
133.75
63
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
+14.05
141.00
64
BRYAN Lucien
1999
USA
+14.11
141.52
65
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+14.82
147.65
66
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+15.63
154.65
67
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+15.65
154.82
68
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+15.67
154.99
69
SZUBA Matt
1999
USA
+15.80
156.11
70
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
+15.95
157.41
71
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+16.67
163.62
72
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+16.78
164.57
73
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
+16.96
166.13
74
SPEAR Simon
2001
USA
+16.98
166.30
75
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+17.81
173.47
76
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
+18.00
175.11
77
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+18.51
179.51
78
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
+18.64
180.63
79
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
+18.96
183.39
80
MANAHAN Aidan
2000
USA
+19.45
187.62
81
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+19.80
190.65
82
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
+20.26
194.62
83
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
+22.41
213.18
84
WEAVER Matthew
2000
USA
+23.00
218.27
85
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+27.93
260.83
86
MENARD Paul
1999
USA
+32.98
304.43
87
MCDONALD Max
2000
AUS
+33.48
308.75
88
SOKOLI Besnik
1981
KOS
+35.92
329.81
89
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
+36.82
337.58
Did not finish 2nd run
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
GEHRKE Nathaniel
2000
USA
D AMICO Nicholas
2000
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
JONES Dow
2000
USA
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
MCGLAFLIN Trevor
2000
USA
KENDIG Hunter
1999
USA
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
Did not start 1st run