official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
1:34.56
23.19
2
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+0.14
24.27
3
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+0.19
24.66
4
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+0.86
29.83
5
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.01
30.99
6
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.55
35.16
7
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+1.68
36.16
8
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+2.13
39.63
9
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+2.30
40.95
10
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+2.41
41.80
10
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+2.41
41.80
12
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.43
41.95
13
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.54
42.80
14
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+2.65
43.65
15
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+2.92
45.73
15
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+2.92
45.73
17
FERRI James
1996
USA
+3.17
47.66
18
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.24
48.20
19
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+3.37
49.21
20
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+3.67
51.52
21
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+3.68
51.60
22
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+3.79
52.45
23
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+3.81
52.60
24
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+4.48
57.78
25
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+4.56
58.39
26
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+4.70
59.47
27
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+5.11
62.64
28
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+5.48
65.50
29
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+5.58
66.27
30
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+6.21
71.13
31
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+6.22
71.21
32
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+6.34
72.13
33
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+6.79
75.61
34
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+6.83
75.92
35
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.84
75.99
36
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+6.87
76.23
37
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+6.93
76.69
38
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+7.13
78.23
39
BLANCHARD Jack
1997
USA
+7.27
79.31
40
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+7.43
80.55
41
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+7.50
81.09
42
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+8.02
85.10
43
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+8.20
86.49
44
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
+8.22
86.65
45
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+8.70
90.35
46
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+8.84
91.43
47
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+9.27
94.75
48
CAMPBELL Payton
1997
USA
+10.19
101.86
49
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+10.61
105.10
50
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+11.74
113.82
51
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+16.11
147.56
52
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+19.31
172.26
53
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+21.16
186.54
54
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+21.55
189.56
Did not qualify for 2nd run
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
HORNBURG Lars
1997
USA
SMITH Dillon
1998
USA
MADDEN William
1997
USA
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
CHAMBERS Matthew
2000
USA
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
MOONEY David
2000
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
TODD John David
2000
CAN
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run