official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
1:29.63
15.27
2
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+0.82
21.86
3
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+1.20
24.91
4
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+1.24
25.23
5
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+1.29
25.63
6
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+1.33
25.95
7
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+1.38
26.36
8
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1.43
26.76
9
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.59
28.04
10
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+1.91
30.61
11
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+2.26
33.42
12
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+2.32
33.91
13
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.45
34.95
14
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+2.63
36.40
15
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+2.81
37.84
16
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+2.98
39.21
17
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+3.13
40.41
18
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+3.15
40.57
19
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.23
41.22
20
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+3.31
41.86
21
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+3.32
41.94
22
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+3.33
42.02
23
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+3.44
42.90
24
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+3.55
43.79
25
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+3.63
44.43
26
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+3.68
44.83
27
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+4.04
47.72
28
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+5.77
61.62
29
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+6.07
64.03
30
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+6.47
67.24
31
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+6.55
67.89
32
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+7.19
73.03
33
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+7.32
74.07
34
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+7.41
74.79
35
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+7.90
78.73
36
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+7.93
78.97
37
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+8.18
80.98
38
MUHLEN Louis
1998
AUS
+8.24
81.46
39
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+8.54
83.87
40
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+8.63
84.60
41
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+8.68
85.00
42
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+9.09
88.29
43
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+9.15
88.77
44
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+9.93
95.04
45
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+9.97
95.36
46
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
+10.01
95.68
47
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+10.16
96.89
48
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+10.48
99.46
49
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+10.50
99.62
50
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+10.65
100.82
51
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+10.82
102.19
52
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+11.25
105.64
53
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+11.36
106.53
54
MCCUTCHEON Tristan
1997
USA
+12.29
114.00
55
DADOUCH Leslie
1997
CAN
+13.13
120.74
56
GRUBER Patrick
1996
USA
+13.29
122.03
57
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+13.36
122.59
58
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+14.24
129.66
59
GLASGOW Matthew
1997
USA
+15.36
138.66
60
KRAMER Nevada
1996
USA
+15.54
140.10
61
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+16.25
145.81
62
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+19.15
169.10
63
HALLIWELL Oscar
1998
NZL
+19.48
171.75
64
ASTIE Romain
1997
USA
+21.68
189.43
65
SALVO Domenic
1998
USA
+22.74
197.94
66
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
+27.44
235.70
67
GOURLEY Mitch
1991
AUS
+27.94
239.71
68
INGRIM William
1997
USA
+39.72
334.34
Did not finish 2nd run
COURY Zachary
1998
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
WHITE Michael
1997
USA
LEGGETT Alan
1997
USA
GANIM Chase
1997
USA
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
SCHIBLI Scott
1997
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
HALL Max
1995
USA
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANTIBANEZ Max
1997
USA
WINTERS Cody
1997
USA
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
LEBEL James
1996
USA
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
POST Chris
1997
USA
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
MOFFAT Kye
1996
USA
ROMANO Patrick
1995
USA
THOMASON Joey
1995
USA
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
REEVES Ian
1996
USA
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
MARNO Max
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run