official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
1:40.01
14.89
2
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+0.14
15.90
3
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+0.76
20.36
4
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+0.88
21.23
5
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+1.62
26.55
6
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+1.65
26.77
7
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+1.93
28.78
8
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+2.41
32.24
9
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+2.44
32.46
10
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+2.97
36.27
11
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
+3.60
40.81
12
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+3.73
41.74
13
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+3.88
42.82
14
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+4.01
43.76
15
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+4.43
46.78
16
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+4.55
47.65
17
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+4.57
47.79
18
JEWETT Abi
2000
USA
+4.69
48.65
19
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+4.80
49.45
20
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+4.85
49.81
21
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+4.96
50.60
22
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+5.21
52.40
23
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+5.23
52.54
23
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+5.23
52.54
25
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+5.37
53.55
26
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+5.38
53.62
27
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+5.94
57.65
28
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
+7.33
67.66
29
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+7.41
68.24
30
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+7.42
68.31
31
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+8.18
73.78
32
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+8.20
73.92
33
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
+8.37
75.15
34
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+8.52
76.23
35
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+8.61
76.88
36
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+8.65
77.16
37
KAPLAN Amelia
1997
USA
+8.74
77.81
38
AHEARN Megan
1998
USA
+9.56
83.72
39
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+9.63
84.22
40
ANTONELLI Brielle
1996
USA
+10.14
87.89
41
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+10.36
89.47
42
JENSON Erica
1998
USA
+10.66
91.63
43
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+10.80
92.64
44
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+10.86
93.07
45
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
+11.14
95.09
46
LEVEY Nadine
2000
USA
+11.16
95.23
47
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+11.22
95.67
48
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+11.61
98.47
49
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
+12.30
103.44
50
CURRIER Bridget
1997
USA
+12.31
103.51
51
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+12.65
105.96
52
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+12.66
106.03
53
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
+12.80
107.04
54
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+17.67
142.10
55
ROWLAND Amelia
1991
USA
+26.99
209.20
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KLINKENBERG Ingrid
1997
USA
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
GREINER Megan
1996
USA
KANTOR Shelby
1998
USA
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
TAYLOR Nicole
1994
USA
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
PECH Brayton
1994
USA
HAYDEN Courtney
1994
USA
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run