official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
1:51.21
12.00
2
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+0.74
16.79
3
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.15
19.45
4
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.50
21.71
5
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+1.58
22.23
6
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.60
22.36
7
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+1.71
23.07
8
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.31
26.96
9
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+2.61
28.90
10
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.95
31.10
11
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+2.96
31.16
12
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.97
31.23
13
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+3.08
31.94
14
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+3.30
33.36
15
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+3.33
33.56
16
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+3.45
34.34
17
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+3.58
35.18
18
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.76
36.34
19
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.84
36.86
20
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+4.03
38.09
21
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+4.18
39.06
21
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+4.18
39.06
23
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+4.27
39.64
24
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+4.35
40.16
25
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+4.55
41.46
26
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+4.90
43.72
27
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+5.32
46.44
28
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+5.38
46.83
29
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+5.61
48.32
30
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+5.99
50.78
31
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+6.39
53.37
32
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+6.51
54.15
33
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+6.67
55.18
34
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+7.12
58.10
35
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+7.85
62.82
36
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+8.02
63.92
37
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+8.24
65.35
38
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+8.26
65.48
39
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+8.32
65.87
40
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+8.68
68.20
41
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+8.69
68.26
41
SCHNEIDER Maximilian
1999
GER
+8.69
68.26
43
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+9.46
73.25
44
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+9.72
74.93
45
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+9.78
75.32
46
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+10.29
78.62
47
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+10.46
79.72
48
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+11.63
87.30
49
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+12.15
90.66
50
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+12.55
93.25
51
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+13.36
98.50
52
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+13.65
100.37
53
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+13.66
100.44
54
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+14.86
108.21
55
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
+18.88
134.23
56
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+19.44
137.86
57
HORNBURG Lars
1997
USA
+21.99
154.37
58
BAO Dennis
1997
USA
+25.36
176.19
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
O ROURKE Sean
1995
USA
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
CADARIU Sasha
1998
GER
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
DUKE William
1995
ARG
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN