official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
1:34.33
15.21
2
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+2.39
30.92
3
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+2.62
32.43
4
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.75
33.28
5
LONZA Geordie
1989
USA
+3.15
35.91
5
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+3.15
35.91
7
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+3.81
40.25
8
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+3.98
41.37
9
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+4.11
42.22
10
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
+6.11
55.37
11
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
+6.66
58.98
12
CASTON Rose
1992
USA
+6.71
59.31
13
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+6.91
60.63
14
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
+6.98
61.09
15
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+7.16
62.27
16
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+7.17
62.34
17
ZELIFF Caite
1994
USA
+7.29
63.12
18
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+8.29
69.70
19
STELLING Amanda
1994
USA
+8.36
70.16
20
ROHLOFF Hava
1996
USA
+8.52
71.21
21
LAMOUREUX Emilie
1992
CAN
+8.54
71.34
22
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
+8.89
73.64
23
HUSSON Emily
1994
USA
+8.90
73.71
24
BOISVERT Tannis
1994
CAN
+9.47
77.45
25
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
+9.78
79.49
26
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+10.31
82.97
27
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+10.74
85.80
28
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+11.29
89.42
29
MURPHY Morganne
1994
USA
+12.16
95.13
30
JAKOB Rachel
1995
USA
+12.91
100.06
31
BACHMEIER Mackenzie
1995
USA
+13.61
104.66
32
MARKEL Gabrielle
1994
USA
+13.92
106.70
33
POKORNY Bozhie
1996
USA
+15.57
117.55
34
SULTE Aspen
1996
USA
+15.89
119.65
35
BJORKMAN Julia
1995
USA
+16.14
121.29
36
POWELL Sarah
1995
USA
+16.84
125.89
37
RIFFEL Natalie
1996
USA
+16.95
126.62
38
GUNESCH Ali
1994
USA
+17.16
128.00
39
DEANGELI Claire
1995
USA
+18.11
134.24
40
WEHSENER Alexa
1995
USA
+18.32
135.62
41
PAVON Alexandra
1994
USA
+18.50
136.80
42
DUNN Lauren
1996
USA
+18.80
138.78
43
GOWEN Morgan
1994
USA
+19.00
140.09
44
MCGLASHON Morgan
1994
USA
+20.65
150.94
45
MINNIEAR Cheech
1995
USA
+20.96
152.97
46
BAYSINGER Linnea
1995
USA
+21.09
153.83
47
KELLY Charlee
1995
AUS
+21.41
155.93
48
JANSKY Jenna Lou
1996
USA
+22.93
165.92
49
SCHROER Lisa
1994
USA
+24.18
174.14
50
FORSYTH Makensie
1996
USA
+28.25
200.89
51
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+32.25
227.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NORTON Nikita
1996
USA
STANDTEINER Tenaya
1996
USA
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
JOHNSON Madeline
1995
USA
CASHELL Julia
1996
USA
SCHWARTZNAU Karina
1995
USA
HUME Audrey
1994
USA
DANIELS Melissa
1993
USA
SCHWEITZER Jordan
1994
USA
SCHAFFNER Perry
1996
USA
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
ROLFS Elizabeth
1995
USA
DUPRATT Jaime
1990
USA
STAPLES Sydney
1993
USA
REILLY Amanda
1994
USA
MOUNSEY Anna
1995
USA
HEMPHILL Mary Beth
1994
CAN
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
Did not start 1st run