official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
1:40.60
52.08
2
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
+1.77
62.81
3
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
+1.98
64.09
4
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
+2.17
65.24
5
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
+2.64
68.09
6
BELLODIS Deidre
1993
ITA
+2.71
68.51
7
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
+2.73
68.63
8
CUEL Daniela
1993
ITA
+2.75
68.75
9
VASSELLI Benedetta
1994
ITA
+3.48
73.18
10
MARSIGLI Valentina
1994
ITA
+3.55
73.61
11
IORI Alice
1995
ITA
+4.37
78.58
12
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+4.42
78.88
13
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
+4.48
79.25
14
MARIANI Carlotta
1995
ITA
+4.78
81.06
15
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+5.58
85.91
16
TRENTINI Maria Elena
1994
ITA
+6.14
89.31
17
DELUGAN Cinzia
1995
ITA
+6.87
93.74
18
DIETRE Valentina
1994
ITA
+7.40
96.95
19
ZANCHETTA Silvia
1993
ITA
+7.61
98.22
20
VALLETTA Lucia
1995
ITA
+8.78
105.32
21
NOGER Rea
1995
SUI
+9.29
108.41
22
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+9.31
108.53
23
RUSSO Sofia
1996
ITA
+9.67
110.72
24
KALBERER Adriana
1996
SUI
+9.95
112.41
25
CORA Matilde
1996
ITA
+10.23
114.11
26
GORBUNOVA Anastasiia
1995
UKR
+11.64
122.66
27
MANAIGO Carola
1994
ITA
+11.85
123.93
28
BEGLINGER Olivia
1996
SUI
+11.87
124.06
29
MANFROI Monica
1993
ITA
+12.03
125.03
30
MICHELUZZI Ilaria
1993
ITA
+12.18
125.93
31
CLIGNON Giorgia
1996
ITA
+12.97
130.73
32
PIN Matilde
1995
ITA
+13.00
130.91
33
FABOZZO Alissa
1996
ITA
+13.98
136.85
34
DE NARDIS Ilaria
1996
ITA
+16.87
154.37
35
VIGNOLA Monica
1996
ITA
+17.33
157.16
36
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+17.63
158.98
37
FRILLI Anna
1994
ITA
+18.65
165.17
38
ZOTTA Federica
1996
ITA
+19.51
170.38
39
PIAN Aki
1994
ITA
+21.12
180.14
40
GIAROLA Lucrezia
1994
ITA
+21.19
180.57
41
SECCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+22.58
189.00
42
MONTRESOR Irene
1996
ITA
+23.78
196.27
43
LOTT Petra
1995
ITA
+25.97
209.55
44
GHILARDI Ilaria
1996
ITA
+26.84
214.83
45
GHIGLIONE Daniela
1994
ITA
+27.20
217.01
46
HABICHER Elisa
1996
ITA
+28.46
224.65
Did not finish 2nd run
GODANI Michela
1995
ITA
RECH Deborah
1994
ITA
POLI Letizia
1994
ITA
LARIZZA Gloria
1996
ITA
PRADAL Vittoria
1996
ITA
FABRIS Chiara
1993
ITA
BELOBORODOVA Rada-oleksandra
1996
UKR
PRATAVIERA Vittoria
1994
ITA
SCAPIN Giorgia
1994
ITA
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
MORICONI Michela
1996
ITA
ROSSA Noemi
1993
ITA
MINOTTO Monica
1993
ITA
SIMION Giada
1993
ITA
PAOLINI Chiara
1995
ITA
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
CENDON Margherita
1994
ITA
LAGNERINI Francesca
1993
ITA
PARIS Angelica
1993
ITA
DOROTEI Vittoria
1994
ITA
GALANTE Alice
1995
ITA
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COZZIO Costanza
1995
ITA
CALONEGO Camilla
1996
ITA
LAUDATO Martina
1995
ITA
BISSON Elena
1996
ITA
MENARDI Rebecca
1995
ITA
RIVA Lisa
1996
ITA
DEL DIN Diletta
1995
ITA
BIANCHI Carolina
1996
ITA
GAVVA Susana
1995
GEO
CAVALLI Giulia
1995
ITA
NORIS Noemi
1996
ITA
BUCCIOL Giulia
1993
ITA
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
DE BIASI Pamela
1995
ITA
GAVAZZI Alice
1995
ITA
PURIC Lara
1993
ITA
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
DE MARTIN PINTER Silvia
1995
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
GNECH Martina
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run