official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
1:21.29
9.84
2
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+0.43
13.07
3
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+0.90
16.59
4
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+1.16
18.54
5
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+1.37
20.12
6
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.93
24.32
7
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+2.00
24.85
8
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.24
26.65
9
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+2.30
27.10
10
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+2.45
28.22
11
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+2.47
28.37
12
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.62
29.50
13
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+2.64
29.65
14
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.76
30.55
15
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+2.79
30.78
16
WALLNER Maximilian
1991
GER
+2.84
31.15
17
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.94
31.90
18
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+3.10
33.10
19
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.18
33.70
20
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+3.19
33.78
21
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+3.20
33.85
22
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+3.23
34.08
23
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+3.36
35.05
24
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+3.40
35.35
25
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+3.47
35.88
26
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+3.53
36.33
27
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+3.80
38.36
28
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+3.82
38.51
29
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+3.87
38.88
30
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+4.00
39.86
31
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+4.06
40.31
32
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+4.94
46.91
33
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+5.14
48.41
34
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+5.17
48.64
35
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+5.26
49.31
36
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+5.32
49.76
37
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+5.45
50.74
38
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+5.46
50.81
39
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+5.93
54.34
40
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.95
54.49
41
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+6.38
57.72
42
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+6.72
60.27
43
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+6.92
61.77
44
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+7.10
63.12
45
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+7.26
64.32
46
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+7.53
66.35
47
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
+7.61
66.95
48
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+8.22
71.52
49
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+8.29
72.05
50
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+8.80
75.88
51
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
+8.82
76.03
52
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+9.00
77.38
53
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+9.29
79.55
54
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+10.16
86.08
55
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+10.77
90.66
56
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+10.92
91.78
57
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+11.50
96.14
58
GIACOMELLI Gal
1995
SLO
+11.69
97.56
59
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
+11.73
97.86
60
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
+11.75
98.01
61
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+12.00
99.89
62
POPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+12.93
106.87
63
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
+12.99
107.32
64
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+13.64
112.19
65
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+14.27
116.92
66
AMERSEK Tadej
1995
SLO
+15.24
124.20
67
BONEFACIC Vedran
1995
CRO
+15.59
126.83
68
SEIBERT SIMENC Jan
1995
SLO
+19.00
152.42
69
SKORIC Juraj
1995
CRO
+19.51
156.24
70
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
+20.52
163.82
71
JURKOVNIK Urban
1994
SLO
+21.29
169.60
72
PREMOR Fran
1995
CRO
+23.03
182.66
73
DEGIRMENCI Mert
1993
TUR
+23.10
183.18
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIMSEK Harun
1992
TUR
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
PLEVANC Andraz
1994
SLO
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run