official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
1:33.57
28.62
2
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+0.05
28.95
3
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+0.49
31.87
4
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+1.10
35.91
5
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+1.13
36.11
6
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.20
36.57
7
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+1.89
41.14
8
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+1.97
41.67
9
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+2.42
44.66
10
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+2.73
46.71
11
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+2.76
46.91
12
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+2.78
47.04
13
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+2.82
47.31
14
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+2.90
47.84
15
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+2.91
47.90
16
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+3.12
49.29
17
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
+3.20
49.82
17
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+3.20
49.82
19
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.29
50.42
20
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+3.45
51.48
20
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+3.45
51.48
22
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+3.79
53.73
23
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+5.06
62.15
24
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+5.77
66.85
25
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+6.24
69.97
26
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+6.31
70.43
26
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.31
70.43
28
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+6.57
72.15
29
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+7.21
76.39
30
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+7.45
77.98
31
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
+7.47
78.12
32
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+7.88
80.83
33
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+8.27
83.42
34
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+8.34
83.88
35
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+8.48
84.81
36
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+8.56
85.34
37
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
+8.90
87.59
38
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+9.00
88.25
39
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+9.67
92.69
40
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+9.68
92.76
41
MIREK Maciej
1996
POL
+12.25
109.79
42
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
+13.70
119.40
43
PYJAS Piotr
1996
POL
+14.47
124.50
44
DEL MESTRE Mattia
1988
ITA
+17.80
146.56
45
WARD Joel
1991
GBR
+26.91
206.93
46
BRAENDLE Benjamin
1975
GER
+36.39
269.74
47
GOJANI Art
1994
KOS
+46.96
339.78
48
PUPOVCI Eordejt
1993
KOS
+49.04
353.56
49
PUPOVCI Dardan
1988
KOS
+52.79
378.41
Did not finish 2nd run
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIPNIK Domen
1996
SLO
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
JURKOVNIK Urban
1994
SLO
HOMAN Zan
1996
SLO
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
RAKOVIC Viktor
1995
SRB
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
KACICA Alan
1996
POL
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
AVOORT VAN DER Valentijn
1995
NED
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO