official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
1:36.61
37.72
2
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+0.59
42.12
3
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+0.73
43.16
4
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+0.81
43.76
5
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+0.82
43.83
6
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+1.36
47.86
7
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+2.16
53.82
8
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+2.53
56.58
9
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+3.45
63.43
10
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+3.50
63.80
11
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+3.63
64.77
12
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+3.76
65.74
13
OVCHINNIKOV Artem
1997
RUS
+3.94
67.08
14
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.05
67.90
15
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.06
67.98
16
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+4.27
69.54
17
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.40
70.51
18
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+4.52
71.41
19
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+4.58
71.85
20
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+4.72
72.90
21
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+5.00
74.98
22
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+5.59
79.38
23
BERTHOLD Lukas
1997
AUT
+5.68
80.05
24
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+6.16
83.63
25
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+6.45
85.79
26
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+6.50
86.16
27
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
+7.64
94.66
28
NICOLODI Mirco
1995
ITA
+9.53
108.74
29
VITIELLO Juan Jose
1996
ARG
+9.65
109.64
30
OSS EMER Davide
1997
ITA
+10.09
112.92
31
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
+10.20
113.74
32
DEFLORIAN Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+10.41
115.30
33
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+10.49
115.90
34
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
+11.62
124.32
35
RASOM Norman
1996
ITA
+11.63
124.39
36
BOZZETTA Nicola
1998
ITA
+12.95
134.23
37
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
+13.00
134.60
38
ZUCAL Giacomo
1998
ITA
+15.84
155.77
39
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+20.22
188.41
40
LONGO Davide
1998
ITA
+27.69
244.08
41
DALSASSO Simone
1997
ITA
+27.70
244.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
VARESCO Lorenzo
1998
ITA
BERNARD Christopher
1996
ITA
DEFLORIAN Giacomo
1996
ITA
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
PEDERIVA Alex
1996
ITA
ETTORI Matteo
1997
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
DEFRANCESCO Edoardo
1998
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
RASOM Luca
1997
ITA
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
GIANOTTI Alessandro
1997
ITA
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
AFFO Riccardo
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run