official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
1:30.03
20.61
2
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
+1.36
29.98
3
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+1.42
30.39
4
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+1.56
31.35
5
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
+1.58
31.49
6
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.68
32.18
7
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
+1.75
32.66
8
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
+2.36
36.86
9
CASARTELLI Angelica
1995
ITA
+2.51
37.90
10
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+2.57
38.31
11
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
+2.59
38.45
12
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
+2.60
38.52
13
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+2.63
38.72
14
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
+2.70
39.20
15
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
+3.03
41.48
16
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+3.04
41.55
17
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+3.19
42.58
18
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+3.20
42.65
19
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+3.26
43.06
20
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
+3.44
44.30
21
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+3.54
44.99
22
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.60
45.40
23
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
+3.90
47.47
24
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+3.91
47.54
25
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
+4.69
52.91
26
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
+5.67
59.66
27
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+6.36
64.41
28
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+7.40
71.57
29
ROGERS Rachelle
1995
GBR
+7.87
74.81
30
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+8.02
75.84
31
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+9.34
84.93
32
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
+10.71
94.37
33
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+10.97
96.16
34
POLINI Chiara
1995
ITA
+11.28
98.29
35
VALLORY Erica
1996
ITA
+12.30
105.32
36
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
+13.62
114.41
37
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
+13.93
116.54
38
CORONA Silvia
1996
ITA
+14.36
119.50
39
CROCI Roberta
1995
ITA
+14.84
122.81
40
MARIANI Carlotta
1995
ITA
+15.04
124.18
41
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
+15.14
124.87
42
MINGARDO Sofia
1996
ITA
+17.43
140.64
43
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+18.55
148.36
44
TOMIC Veronika
1994
SRB
+19.42
154.35
45
BRAINOVICH Giulia
1996
ITA
+20.68
163.02
46
LALE LACROIX Genie
1995
ITA
+21.50
168.67
Did not finish 2nd run
AGNELLI Stephanie
1995
ITA
CORRADI Jasmine
1996
ITA
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
ANTONI Arianna
1995
ITA
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
RICALDONE Elena
1996
ITA
SABIDUSSI Ylenia
1995
ITA
GUGLIELMINA Chiara
1993
ITA
MOLINARI Caterina
1995
ITA
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
LONGHI Valentina
1996
ITA
ILLY Jaqueline
1995
ITA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
BIANCHI BAZZI Elisa
1995
ITA
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
SKOFCA Jennifer
1995
ITA
AMUNDSEN Stefania Ferlisi
1996
NOR
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAROTTI Allegra
1995
ITA
CAZZANELLI Beatrice
1995
ITA
MANARA Claudia
1996
ITA
SECCO Arianna
1996
ITA
PICCHIOTTINO Carola
1996
ITA
BIANCHI Carolina
1996
ITA
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
NORIS Giulia
1995
ITA
CANDEO Eleonora
1996
ITA
NAECKLER Anna
1995
ITA
MICHELOTTI Beatrice
1995
ITA
VINELLI Federica
1996
ITA
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
ANGRIMAN Anika Anna
1994
ITA
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
ZUCCARINI Viola
1996
ITA
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
ALARIO Alessia
1996
ITA
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run