official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
1:59.32
14.44
2
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+1.26
23.84
3
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+1.59
26.30
4
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+2.02
29.51
5
RE Elena
1993
ITA
+2.56
33.53
6
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
+3.38
39.65
7
ZUCCARINI Viola
1996
ITA
+3.56
40.99
8
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+4.02
44.42
9
FANTELLI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
+4.07
44.80
10
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+4.15
45.39
11
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+4.28
46.36
12
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
+4.54
48.30
13
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
+4.85
50.62
14
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
+5.30
53.97
15
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
+5.37
54.49
16
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
+5.56
55.91
17
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+5.66
56.66
18
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+5.75
57.33
19
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
+6.35
61.80
20
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
+6.67
64.19
21
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
+6.75
64.79
22
PINELLI Ilaria
1997
ITA
+7.23
68.37
23
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
+7.81
72.69
24
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+8.26
76.05
25
SABIDUSSI Ylenia
1995
ITA
+8.33
76.57
26
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
+8.50
77.84
27
DAGOSTIN Isabella
1994
ITA
+8.62
78.74
28
CORONA Silvia
1996
ITA
+9.50
85.30
29
GRAFFI BRUNORO Elena
1996
ITA
+10.73
94.47
30
MARINOZZI Eleonora
1996
ITA
+10.91
95.82
31
CABELLO Chiara
1997
ITA
+10.95
96.12
32
HOFER Ramona
1996
ITA
+11.15
97.61
33
GIULIANI Denise
1995
ITA
+11.17
97.76
34
MICHELOTTI Beatrice
1995
ITA
+11.28
98.58
35
ZABINI Julia
1997
ITA
+12.46
107.38
36
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
+12.76
109.62
37
DUCI Nicole
1996
ITA
+12.77
109.69
38
SORARUF Isabella
1996
ITA
+14.24
120.66
39
GUMMERER Rebecca
1996
ITA
+14.81
124.91
40
MITTERSTIELER Sarah
1997
ITA
+15.54
130.35
41
MARTINELLI Gaia
1995
ITA
+17.28
143.33
42
GATTA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+17.82
147.36
43
CAPRIO Erica
1997
ITA
+19.71
161.46
44
GIACOMONI Giorgia
1997
ITA
+20.65
168.47
45
FALL Aminata Gabriella
1979
SEN
+1:20.80
617.12
Did not finish 2nd run
ZANINI Francesca
1996
ITA
SKOFCA Jennifer
1995
ITA
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
DE LUCA Francesca
1996
ITA
SECCO Arianna
1996
ITA
IORI Alice
1995
ITA
VALDESALICI Alice
1996
ITA
THALER Miriam
1996
ITA
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
BERTANI Luisa
1996
ITA
ILLY Jaqueline
1995
ITA
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
PIROVANO Laura
1997
ITA
RUNGGER Sarah
1996
ITA
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
CURTOLO Francesca
1994
ITA
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
BIANCHI Carolina
1996
ITA
NAECKLER Anna
1995
ITA
MINOTTO Matilde
1996
ITA
NORIS Giulia
1995
ITA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
BIANCHI BAZZI Elisa
1995
ITA
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
PFEIFER Maria
1997
ITA
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
ANGRIMAN Anika Anna
1994
ITA
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
PERATHONER Melissa
1995
ITA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run