Meribel (FRA)

FIS
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
1:21.47
11.84
2
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+0.03
12.11
3
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+0.39
15.29
4
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+0.41
15.46
5
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.43
15.64
6
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.72
18.20
7
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+1.17
22.18
8
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.25
22.89
9
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.29
23.24
9
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.29
23.24
11
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.30
23.33
12
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+1.52
25.27
13
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.75
27.31
14
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+1.89
28.54
15
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.90
28.63
16
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.91
28.72
17
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.97
29.25
18
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+2.39
32.96
19
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+2.80
36.59
20
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.90
37.47
21
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+2.93
37.73
22
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.01
38.44
22
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+3.01
38.44
24
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+3.09
39.15
25
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+3.25
40.56
26
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+3.80
45.42
27
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+4.33
50.11
28
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+4.38
50.55
29
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+4.93
55.41
30
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+5.36
59.21
31
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+5.57
61.07
32
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+5.75
62.66
33
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.88
63.81
34
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+5.91
64.07
35
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+6.37
68.14
36
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+6.42
68.58
37
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+6.46
68.93
38
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
+6.48
69.11
39
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
+7.58
78.83
40
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+7.62
79.18
41
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+7.73
80.15
42
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+7.81
80.86
43
DE LA CRUZ Mathis
1998
FRA
+8.12
83.60
44
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+8.39
85.99
45
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+8.40
86.08
46
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+8.45
86.52
47
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+8.51
87.05
48
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
+8.55
87.40
49
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+8.90
90.49
50
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+9.23
93.41
51
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+9.29
93.94
52
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+9.48
95.62
53
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+9.76
98.10
54
LABAUNE Charles
1998
FRA
+10.05
100.66
55
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
+12.10
118.78
56
PEILLEX Eddy
1998
FRA
+12.25
120.10
57
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+12.56
122.84
58
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+13.97
135.30
59
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
+19.16
181.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run