official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
1:37.27
34.93
2
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+0.05
35.30
3
SMALDORE Petra
1997
ITA
+0.46
38.33
4
DELLA MEA Greta
1997
ITA
+0.75
40.48
5
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
+1.39
45.22
6
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
+2.03
49.96
7
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
+2.13
50.70
8
GARDANO Carola
1998
ITA
+2.35
52.32
9
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+2.46
53.14
10
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+2.52
53.58
11
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+2.75
55.29
12
DEMETZ Giulia
1998
ITA
+2.91
56.47
13
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
+3.01
57.21
14
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
+3.21
58.69
15
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+3.27
59.13
16
BARBAGELATA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+3.45
60.47
17
NORIS Giulia
1995
ITA
+4.07
65.06
18
JURKOVIC Zaklina
1997
SLO
+4.44
67.80
19
MINAZZI Alessia
1997
ITA
+4.56
68.68
20
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+5.38
74.75
21
BONACCI Claudia
1997
ITA
+5.45
75.27
22
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
+5.96
79.05
23
KLUSAK Magdalena
1995
POL
+5.97
79.12
24
SALA Eleonora
1997
ITA
+7.07
87.26
25
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+7.43
89.93
26
LALLINI Margherita
1997
ITA
+7.49
90.37
27
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+7.52
90.59
28
CORONA Silvia
1996
ITA
+7.53
90.67
29
BORGHI Chiara
1997
ITA
+8.01
94.22
30
PANCUR Lara
1997
SLO
+8.17
95.40
31
DE LUCA Carlotta
1998
ITA
+8.46
97.55
32
HOFER Carmen
1998
ITA
+8.50
97.85
33
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+8.65
98.96
34
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
+8.81
100.14
35
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
+8.95
101.18
36
RYDLOVA Lucie
1997
CZE
+8.96
101.25
37
POZZI Romina
1998
ITA
+10.09
109.62
38
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
+11.65
121.16
39
BERNARDINI Susanna
1996
ITA
+13.68
136.19
40
BERNARD Juliette
1995
SUI
+13.90
137.82
Did not finish 2nd run
HVASTIJA Masa
1998
SLO
GIUPPONI Michela
1997
ITA
BERKOVCOVA Adela
1997
CZE
PILOTTO Chiara
1997
ITA
SKOFCA Erika
1998
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
PFEIFER Maria
1997
ITA
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
FRENER Karin
1995
ITA
DELLANTONIO Sara
1997
ITA
SOSIO Virginia
1997
ITA
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDREASSICH Elisa
1998
ITA
CURLETTI Francesca
1996
ITA
DELLA MORETTA Giulia
1997
ITA
MICELI Martina
1997
ITA
RIZZI Angelica
1998
ITA
LAVA Alessia
1997
ITA
GIUNTI Marta
1997
ITA
KRANJEC Nika
1994
SLO
MARTINELLI Gaia
1995
ITA
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
CABELLO Chiara
1997
ITA
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA