official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
2:16.88
18.67
2
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+0.84
24.68
3
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.36
28.41
4
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+1.93
32.49
5
FRITZ Hannes
1995
GER
+2.09
33.63
6
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+2.81
38.79
7
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.05
40.51
8
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+3.13
41.08
9
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+3.25
41.94
10
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+3.73
45.38
10
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+3.73
45.38
12
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+3.89
46.52
13
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+3.97
47.09
14
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.20
48.74
15
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+4.24
49.03
16
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+4.26
49.17
17
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.32
49.60
18
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+4.64
51.89
19
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+4.73
52.53
20
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+4.74
52.61
21
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+5.01
54.54
22
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+5.36
57.05
23
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+5.42
57.47
24
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+5.61
58.84
25
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+5.66
59.19
26
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+5.83
60.41
27
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+5.85
60.55
28
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+5.86
60.62
29
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+5.89
60.84
30
OSTERHAMMER Michael
1995
GER
+5.99
61.56
31
LANDAUER Lucas
1998
AUT
+6.06
62.06
32
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+6.11
62.41
33
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+6.16
62.77
34
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+6.36
64.20
35
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+6.38
64.35
36
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
+6.55
65.57
37
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+7.07
69.29
38
MARXER Silvan
1998
LIE
+7.42
71.79
39
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+7.47
72.15
40
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
+7.61
73.15
41
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+7.62
73.23
42
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+7.90
75.23
43
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+8.19
77.31
44
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+8.22
77.52
45
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+8.32
78.24
46
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+8.39
78.74
47
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+8.65
80.60
48
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+8.73
81.17
49
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+8.84
81.96
50
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+8.90
82.39
51
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
+8.96
82.82
52
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+9.03
83.32
53
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+9.10
83.82
54
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
+9.23
84.75
55
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+9.36
85.68
56
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
+9.40
85.97
57
RAUCHFUSS Fabian
1998
GER
+9.42
86.11
58
RAAB Daniel
1997
AUT
+9.47
86.47
59
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
+9.57
87.19
60
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+9.64
87.69
61
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+9.94
89.84
62
ZUCKERSTAETTER Thomas
1997
AUT
+10.01
90.34
63
PEER David
1998
AUT
+10.72
95.42
64
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+11.08
98.00
65
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
+11.16
98.57
66
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+11.23
99.07
67
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+11.38
100.15
68
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
+11.48
100.86
69
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+11.80
103.15
70
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+11.90
103.87
71
BERGER Patrick
1998
AUT
+12.62
109.02
72
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+12.67
109.38
73
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+13.44
114.89
74
DAUMANN Jan
1997
GER
+13.89
118.12
75
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+14.03
119.12
76
WEIL Georg
1998
AUT
+15.57
130.14
77
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
+15.67
130.86
78
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+15.81
131.86
79
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
+15.82
131.93
80
AUERNIG Simon
1998
AUT
+16.45
136.44
81
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+16.48
136.66
82
SEMKIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+16.53
137.02
83
WIMMER Manuel
1997
AUT
+17.22
141.96
84
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+19.00
154.70
85
NASHOKU Marjan
1995
MKD
+19.37
157.35
86
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
+19.86
160.86
87
BARTON Daniel
1998
GBR
+22.88
182.48
88
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
+23.63
187.85
Did not finish 2nd run
HUETTEL Martin
1998
AUT
COCKBURN Lewis
1996
AUS
VOEGELI Hannes
1998
SUI
PLAS Stefan
1997
AUT
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run