official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
1:31.06
11.65
2
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.10
12.44
3
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+0.30
14.02
4
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.56
16.08
5
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
+0.59
16.32
6
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+0.68
17.03
7
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+0.90
18.77
8
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+0.94
19.08
9
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.20
21.14
10
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.34
22.25
11
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.36
22.40
12
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.42
22.88
13
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.72
25.25
14
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+1.83
26.12
15
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+2.10
28.25
16
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+2.62
32.37
17
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+2.67
32.76
18
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.73
33.24
19
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+2.77
33.55
20
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.84
34.11
21
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+2.93
34.82
22
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+3.08
36.00
23
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.21
37.03
24
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+4.65
48.42
25
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+4.82
49.76
26
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+5.51
55.22
27
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+6.03
59.33
28
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+6.76
65.10
29
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+7.03
67.24
30
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+7.18
68.42
31
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+7.43
70.40
32
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+7.91
74.19
33
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+8.34
77.59
34
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.61
79.73
35
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+8.98
82.65
36
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+10.01
90.80
37
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+10.10
91.51
38
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+10.44
94.20
39
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+10.60
95.46
40
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+11.88
105.58
41
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
+12.02
106.69
42
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+14.82
128.83
43
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+18.26
156.03
Did not finish 2nd run
CHELLER Alessio
1999
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
KETTERER David
1993
GER
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run