official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
1:25.84
39.09
2
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+1.46
51.34
3
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+2.33
58.63
4
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+3.34
67.10
5
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+3.63
69.54
6
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+3.67
69.87
6
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+3.67
69.87
8
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+3.68
69.96
9
AFFO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+3.80
70.96
10
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+4.03
72.89
11
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+4.53
77.09
12
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+4.59
77.59
13
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+4.64
78.01
14
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+4.84
79.69
15
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+4.98
80.86
16
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+5.17
82.45
17
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.53
85.47
17
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.53
85.47
19
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
+5.85
88.16
20
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
+6.03
89.67
21
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+6.06
89.92
22
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+6.16
90.76
23
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+6.84
96.46
24
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+7.17
99.23
25
BALDESSARI Erman
1996
ITA
+7.34
100.66
26
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+7.38
100.99
27
GASPARINI Fabio
1997
ITA
+7.40
101.16
28
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+7.58
102.67
29
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+8.43
109.80
30
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+8.61
111.31
31
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+9.46
118.44
32
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
+9.86
121.79
33
BORRELLI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
+9.96
122.63
34
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+10.10
123.81
35
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+10.14
124.14
36
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+10.39
126.24
37
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+10.53
127.41
38
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+10.69
128.75
39
GUERRERO Hermogenes
1998
CHI
+10.85
130.10
40
CARPENTARI Stefano
1995
ITA
+10.90
130.52
41
DEFRANCESCO Edoardo
1998
ITA
+11.09
132.11
42
CARRARA Alberto
1997
ITA
+11.19
132.95
43
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+11.23
133.28
44
SANGIOVANNI Davide
1996
ITA
+11.33
134.12
45
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+11.70
137.23
46
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+12.76
146.12
47
BOZZETTA Nicola
1998
ITA
+12.91
147.38
48
ZANINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+13.24
150.14
49
PASTORELLI Mattia
1996
ITA
+14.90
164.07
50
SORPRESA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+17.26
183.86
51
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
+19.85
205.59
52
LONGO Davide
1998
ITA
+23.79
238.63
53
STIRPE Pierfrancesco
1997
ITA
+40.99
382.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CANTELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
CANEPPELE Riccardo
1998
ITA
DELVAI Alessandro
1998
ITA
MENEGHINI Luca
1997
ITA
AMADEI Alessio
1998
ITA
RAMPONI Davide
1998
ITA
SEPPI Alessandro
1998
ITA
SAMBRI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
DALSASSO Simone
1997
ITA
SNICHELOTTO Marco
1998
ITA
PETRONIO Marco
1997
ITA
MORNINI Riccardo
1998
ITA
ZUCAL Giacomo
1998
ITA
PETRONIO Matteo
1997
ITA
HYRAT Pietro
1998
ITA
GELMETTI Jacopo
1998
ITA
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
BUSA Marco
1995
ITA
VITALI Giuseppe
1997
ITA
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
MASE Aleardo
1998
ITA
DALFOVO Sebastiano
1998
ITA
DI LALLO Giuseppe
1996
ITA
BASILE Livio
1997
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Matteo
1998
ITA
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
CASEROTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
PELLEGRINI Nicholas
1996
ITA
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run