official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
1:42.12
43.71
2
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+0.03
43.89
3
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+0.14
44.55
4
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+0.30
45.50
5
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+0.63
47.47
6
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+0.67
47.71
7
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+0.68
47.77
8
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+0.78
48.37
9
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+0.89
49.03
10
SCUCCATO Andrea
1996
ITA
+1.09
50.22
11
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+2.45
58.34
12
BOSELLI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+2.54
58.88
13
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+2.63
59.42
14
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+2.76
60.20
15
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+3.27
63.24
16
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+3.41
64.08
17
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+3.46
64.38
18
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
+3.63
65.39
19
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
+4.81
72.44
20
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.12
74.29
21
VANZIN Mattia
1993
ITA
+5.73
77.94
22
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+5.77
78.18
23
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+6.56
82.90
24
GALUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
+7.23
86.90
25
TOLDO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+7.37
87.73
26
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+8.66
95.44
27
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+8.92
96.99
28
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+9.10
98.07
29
GASPARI Giorgio
1995
ITA
+9.70
101.65
30
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+9.73
101.83
31
DE BORTOLI Simone
1995
ITA
+10.00
103.44
32
BARDINI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+10.33
105.41
33
CIANCIULLI Nicolo
1996
ITA
+11.57
112.82
34
PAMPANIN Elia
1993
ITA
+11.82
114.32
35
SARTORI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+12.72
119.69
36
DALL ARCHE Leonardo
1993
ITA
+13.46
124.11
37
PONI Gabriele
1995
ITA
+14.09
127.87
38
TAGLIAPIETRA Piero
1996
ITA
+14.59
130.86
39
LEONETTI Mario
1994
ITA
+14.67
131.34
40
SCALVINI Gianluca
1996
ITA
+15.81
138.15
41
BERNARD Christopher
1996
ITA
+16.43
141.85
42
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
+16.54
142.51
43
DE BERNARDIN Pietro
1994
ITA
+16.89
144.60
44
TROMBA Matteo
1996
ITA
+17.05
145.56
45
MONTAGNER Mattia
1996
ITA
+17.57
148.66
46
BATTISTIN Alberto
1995
ITA
+19.89
162.52
47
POSSENTI Pietro
1995
ITA
+21.08
169.63
48
PADOAN Federico
1992
ITA
+21.41
171.60
49
PACI Alessandro
1995
ITA
+22.19
176.26
50
PALLANTI Alessio
1995
ITA
+23.84
186.12
51
FRILLI Marco
1992
ITA
+23.91
186.53
52
BALLARIN Cosimo
1996
ITA
+1:17.84
508.68
Did not finish 2nd run
MARCON Matteo
1996
ITA
GASPARI Matias
1993
ITA
TERSIGNI Pietro
1995
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Matteo
1993
ITA
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
PELLEGRINI Davide
1996
ITA
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
RINALDI Riccardo
1993
ITA
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
MONTANI Andrea
1994
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
FENELLI Pierluigi
1995
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROMAGNA Matthias
1996
ITA
CARRARO Leonardo
1995
ITA
BUSA Marco
1995
ITA
PAVAN Lorenzo
1995
ITA
DAL BEN Gabriele
1995
ITA
GIACOMEL Federico
1995
ITA
WEISSHAUPT Arne
1996
SUI
NADALET Piero
1993
ITA
LUCCHETTA Michele
1994
ITA
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
COSTA Marco
1995
ITA
LIESCH Riccardo
1996
SUI
GHETTA Matteo
1995
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
CINESI Gabriele
1996
ITA
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
GIACOMEL Alessio
1995
ITA
ZANUSSI Mathias
1995
ITA
DEL MONTE Andrea
1992
ITA
ZANIVAN Fabio
1995
ITA
BANTERLE Massimiliano
1994
ITA
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
MURER Marco
1992
ITA
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
PANCIERA Jan
1992
ITA
FERRARI Marco
1996
ITA
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
DE LUCA Federico
1993
ITA
PETRI Omar
1995
ITA
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
PASINI Marco
1994
ITA
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
LESS Dylan
1993
ITA
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
AGNELLINI Federico
1994
ITA
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
BONEFACIC Vedran
1995
CRO
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run