official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
1:29.22
34.43
2
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+0.88
40.45
3
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+0.93
40.79
4
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+1.05
41.61
5
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+1.39
43.93
6
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+1.53
44.89
7
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+1.68
45.92
8
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+1.71
46.12
9
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+3.52
58.50
10
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
+3.54
58.63
11
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+3.79
60.34
12
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+3.85
60.75
13
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+3.89
61.03
14
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+3.96
61.50
15
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
+4.05
62.12
16
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+4.27
63.62
17
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+4.53
65.40
18
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+5.11
69.37
19
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+5.18
69.85
20
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+5.51
72.10
21
TUMLER Fabian
1993
ITA
+5.66
73.13
22
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+6.75
80.58
23
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+6.88
81.47
24
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+7.43
85.23
25
FILL Damian
1995
ITA
+8.14
90.08
26
PLANCKER Gregor
1994
ITA
+9.45
99.04
27
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+10.27
104.65
28
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
+10.35
105.19
29
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
+11.73
114.63
30
RUATTI Stefan
1995
ITA
+11.84
115.38
31
INNERHOFER Stefan
1995
ITA
+12.37
119.00
32
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
+12.94
122.90
33
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+13.39
125.98
34
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+14.16
131.24
35
DIRLER Emanuel
1994
ITA
+14.41
132.95
36
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
+14.88
136.17
37
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
+15.93
143.34
38
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
+16.24
145.46
39
ZANAROTTI Matteo
1995
ITA
+16.59
147.86
40
FISCHNALLER Ivan
1995
ITA
+18.39
160.16
41
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
+18.98
164.20
42
KERSCHBAUMER Fabian
1995
ITA
+22.92
191.13
Did not finish 2nd run
ENGL Michael
1994
ITA
LANZ Patrick
1995
ITA
SAGMEISTER Florian
1993
ITA
NAIRZ Johannes
1995
ITA
NARDELLI Paul
1993
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
EGGER Klaus
1994
ITA
CAPPADOZZI Ivan
1993
ITA
HOLZNER Mirko
1993
ITA
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
GRAF Lukas
1993
ITA
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAAS Gabriel
1995
ITA
ZOCCHI Ivo
1994
ITA
ROSATI Damiano
1995
ITA
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
CORRADINO Thomas
1994
ITA
ORSANITI Michele
1995
ITA
CHIODI Luca
1993
ITA
LONGO Marco
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Philipp
1994
ITA
GASTALDI Francesco
1995
ITA
KARNER Julius
1994
ITA
HOLZER Christoph
1993
ITA
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
MAIR Thomas
1994
ITA
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
PINGGERA Felix
1993
ITA
MECAGNI Jacopo
1993
ITA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run