official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
1:20.26
14.81
2
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+0.04
15.17
3
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+0.07
15.45
4
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.21
16.72
5
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+0.64
20.63
6
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+1.58
29.18
7
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.60
29.36
8
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+1.69
30.18
9
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+1.86
31.73
10
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+2.23
35.09
11
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+2.24
35.18
12
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+2.33
36.00
13
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+2.47
37.28
14
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+2.79
40.19
15
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+3.10
43.01
16
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+3.13
43.28
17
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+3.26
44.46
18
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+3.27
44.55
19
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+3.56
47.19
20
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+3.78
49.19
21
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+3.91
50.37
22
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+4.21
53.10
23
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+4.23
53.28
24
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.27
53.65
25
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+4.96
59.92
26
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+5.25
62.56
26
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+5.25
62.56
28
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+5.42
64.11
29
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+5.60
65.74
30
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+5.97
69.11
31
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+6.13
70.57
32
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+6.40
73.02
33
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+6.93
77.84
34
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+7.00
78.48
35
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+7.07
79.11
36
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+7.13
79.66
37
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+7.60
83.94
38
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+7.79
85.66
39
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+8.63
93.30
40
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
+8.70
93.94
41
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+9.44
100.67
42
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+9.66
102.67
43
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+9.96
105.40
44
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+10.02
105.95
45
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+10.50
110.31
46
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+10.69
112.04
47
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+10.90
113.95
48
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+11.00
114.86
49
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+11.13
116.04
50
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+11.17
116.41
51
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+11.83
122.41
52
BARR Sven
2002
USA
+11.85
122.59
53
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+11.97
123.68
54
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+12.23
126.05
55
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
+12.38
127.41
56
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+12.41
127.68
57
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+12.79
131.14
58
MOUM Kutter
2001
USA
+13.03
133.32
59
GEDEON Cole
2002
USA
+13.05
133.51
60
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
POL
+13.08
133.78
61
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
+14.52
146.88
62
MANN Aiden
2002
USA
+14.56
147.24
63
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+14.59
147.51
64
KELSEY Trey
2002
USA
+15.22
153.24
65
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+15.37
154.61
66
LAU Jake
2002
USA
+15.80
158.52
67
STRAUCH Henry
2002
USA
+16.19
162.07
68
TATGE Phenix
2002
NZL
+16.45
164.43
69
DAVENPORT Stian
2001
USA
+16.47
164.61
70
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+17.63
175.16
71
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+17.71
175.89
72
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
+18.08
179.26
73
FORMAN Noah
2002
USA
+18.12
179.62
74
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+18.48
182.89
75
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+18.66
184.53
76
SWEENEY Henry
2002
USA
+19.49
192.08
77
EPIFANIO Dominick
2002
USA
+19.52
192.35
78
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+20.12
197.81
79
TITUS Reece
2001
USA
+20.30
199.45
80
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+20.74
203.45
81
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+21.44
209.82
82
BOYE Ian
2001
USA
+21.76
212.73
83
SODEN Emile
2001
USA
+22.51
219.55
84
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+23.54
228.92
85
MOORHUSEN Mason
2001
USA
+25.51
246.83
86
DAVIES Leo
2002
USA
+25.91
250.47
87
HODGE Joey Bear
2002
USA
+28.20
271.30
88
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+29.75
285.40
89
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
+31.94
305.32
90
OREAR Jack
2002
USA
+40.62
384.27
91
STAUFFENBERG Travis
2002
USA
+50.19
471.31
Did not finish 2nd run
RUSSELL Will
2002
USA
BOLTON Samuel
2002
USA
LAHRMAN James
2002
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
MARUSARZ Jakob
2002
POL
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
COLON Heath
2000
USA
HOPE Devin
1999
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EBNER Nick
2002
USA
HOVEY Jevon
2002
USA
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
MCGUFFIN Kai
2002
USA
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
DAVIES Gordon
2001
USA
BEIDLEMAN Reed
2000
USA
WOLLAN Jake
2001
USA
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
RONNIE Nicholas
2001
USA
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
Did not start 1st run