official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
2:29.24
15.44
2
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+0.09
16.05
2
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+0.09
16.05
4
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+0.12
16.25
5
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.70
20.18
6
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+0.75
20.52
7
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+0.94
21.80
8
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+1.09
22.82
9
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+1.43
25.12
10
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+1.48
25.46
11
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+1.80
27.62
11
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+1.80
27.62
13
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.95
28.64
14
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+1.99
28.91
15
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+2.00
28.98
16
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+2.10
29.65
17
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+2.44
31.95
18
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.50
32.36
19
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+2.58
32.90
20
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+2.66
33.44
21
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+3.12
36.55
21
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+3.12
36.55
23
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+3.22
37.23
24
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+3.23
37.30
25
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+3.31
37.84
26
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+3.94
42.10
27
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.06
42.92
28
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+4.08
43.05
29
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+4.17
43.66
30
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+4.18
43.73
31
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+4.39
45.15
32
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+4.40
45.22
33
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+4.78
47.79
34
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+4.95
48.94
35
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+5.10
49.95
36
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+5.47
52.46
37
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+5.87
55.17
38
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
+6.97
62.61
39
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+7.25
64.51
40
LUCAS John
2001
USA
+8.55
73.30
41
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+9.32
78.51
42
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
+9.72
81.22
43
LASH Ben
2000
USA
+9.87
82.24
44
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+11.28
91.78
45
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
+11.88
95.84
46
LEACH Kevin
2000
USA
+12.26
98.41
47
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+12.32
98.82
48
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+14.30
112.22
49
KEARNS Zachary
2002
USA
+14.86
116.01
50
HILDRETH Sage
2002
USA
+17.16
131.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STICKA Tanner
2002
USA
HORRIGAN Colin
2002
USA
HOPE Devin
1999
USA
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
Did not start 1st run