official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
1:57.05
0.00
2
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+0.58
3.62
3
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+1.03
6.42
4
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.43
8.92
5
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+2.39
14.91
6
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+2.60
16.22
7
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.80
17.46
8
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+2.93
18.27
9
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+3.41
21.27
10
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+3.54
22.08
11
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+4.25
26.51
12
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+4.33
27.00
13
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+4.48
27.94
14
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+5.14
32.06
15
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+5.17
32.24
16
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+5.22
32.56
17
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+5.26
32.80
18
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+5.46
34.05
19
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+5.47
34.11
20
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+5.68
35.42
21
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+6.00
37.42
22
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
+6.29
39.23
23
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+6.32
39.42
24
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR
+6.40
39.91
25
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+6.98
43.53
26
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+8.11
50.58
27
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+8.85
55.19
28
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+8.98
56.01
29
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+9.78
60.99
30
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+10.01
62.43
31
KORPIO Nella
1999
FIN
+10.14
63.24
32
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+11.40
71.10
33
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+11.43
71.28
34
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+12.62
78.71
35
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+17.88
111.51
36
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
+20.95
130.66
37
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
+21.41
133.53
38
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+21.83
136.15
39
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
+22.86
142.57
40
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+23.20
144.69
41
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+23.50
146.56
42
JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
1994
LTU
+23.82
148.56
43
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+27.87
173.82
44
DORULTAN Katalin
2001
HUN
+29.46
183.73
45
RALLI Sophia
1988
GRE
+30.67
191.28
46
AHMADI Atefeh
2000
IRI
+34.96
218.03
47
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1998
HUN
+36.45
227.33
48
ABBASI Forough
1993
IRI
+43.02
268.30
49
CHAMOUN Jackie
1991
LBN
+47.37
295.43
50
ZEIDAN Sara
2001
LBN
+48.46
302.23
51
KOLLQAKU Adea
1997
KOS
+1:13.62
459.14
52
MARTI Celine
1979
HAI
+1:36.94
604.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUSTA Fiona
1996
KOS
PIERI Andriani
1998
CYP
KOSTITS PASIALI Silouani
2001
GRE
SAVEHSHEMSHAKI Sadaf
1995
IRI
MANTSIOU Anastasia
1998
GRE
KYRITSI Aristi
1999
GRE
GRIGOROVA Mariya
1996
KAZ
ZHU Tianhui
1994
CHN
NI Yueming
1995
CHN
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
VELJKOVIC Petra
2001
SRB
MERDANOVIC Sejla
1997
BIH
TADIC Maja
2000
BIH
KONG Fanying
1996
CHN
BOLJESIC Victoria
2000
SRB
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
GASUNA Evelina
1997
LAT
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run