official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
1:29.23
47.58
2
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+0.14
48.71
3
MORELLI Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.33
50.24
4
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+0.49
51.53
5
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+0.61
52.50
6
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+0.91
54.92
7
BARDI Marco
1997
ITA
+1.42
59.04
8
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+1.49
59.60
9
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+2.08
64.36
10
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+2.09
64.44
11
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+2.17
65.09
12
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
+2.75
69.77
13
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.79
70.09
14
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+3.23
73.64
15
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
+3.60
76.63
16
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
+4.03
80.10
17
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.14
80.99
18
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+4.48
83.73
19
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+5.09
88.65
20
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+5.28
90.18
21
TSCHERNUTH Tobias
1998
AUT
+5.57
92.52
22
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+5.95
95.59
23
TOFFOLUTTI Piero
1998
ITA
+6.30
98.41
24
DEVILLET Tim
1999
BEL
+6.53
100.27
25
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+6.97
103.82
26
BASILE Livio
1997
ITA
+8.80
118.59
27
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+8.99
120.12
28
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+9.37
123.19
29
BINETTI Alberto
1999
ITA
+11.26
138.44
30
KERN Julian
1999
AUT
+11.30
138.76
31
SABBADINI Federico
1999
ITA
+11.42
139.73
32
FATTORI Luca
1994
ITA
+13.77
158.69
32
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
+13.77
158.69
Did not finish 2nd run
HEIN Julian
1999
AUT
CIRILLI Umberto
1999
ITA
PETRONIO Marco
1997
ITA
DELLA CORTE Alberto
1999
ITA
ORSINI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
ZOCCO Alessandro Michele
1998
ITA
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUANDALINI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
GIAMMARIOLI Edoardo
1995
ITA
PANDOLFI Edoardo
1999
ITA
VASSELLI Fabrizio
1999
ITA
PIAZZINI Jacopo
1996
ITA
DALLAVALLE Michele
1998
ITA
D AMICO Francesco
1998
ITA
GRASSI Andrea
1998
ITA
CATELLANI Nicola
1998
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
ADAMI Matteo
1996
ITA
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
PUJATTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
LIVERANI Giacomo
1999
ITA
MORELLI Davide
1997
ITA
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
ROMANO Alessandro
1997
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run