Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club (USA)

FIS
Women's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
1:23.59
17.10
2
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+0.33
19.94
3
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+0.44
20.89
4
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+0.53
21.67
5
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+0.57
22.01
6
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+0.66
22.78
7
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+1.22
27.61
8
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+1.25
27.87
9
BREGOU Anne-Solene
1996
SUI
+1.27
28.04
10
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+1.40
29.16
11
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
+2.06
34.84
12
HALL Emma
2000
USA
+2.30
36.91
13
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+2.93
42.34
14
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+3.27
45.27
15
ARNOLD Andrea Louise
1998
CZE
+4.06
52.07
16
TORRES Isabel
1997
USA
+4.21
53.36
17
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+4.34
54.48
18
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+4.89
59.22
19
OSTERGREN Madison
1997
USA
+4.97
59.91
20
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+5.11
61.11
21
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+5.27
62.49
22
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+5.69
66.11
23
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+5.86
67.57
24
HARSCH Kaitlyn
2001
USA
+6.68
74.64
25
GORSUCH Mariel
2000
USA
+7.09
78.17
26
FITZGERALD Lily
2001
USA
+7.69
83.34
27
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+7.79
84.20
28
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+8.02
86.18
29
BUSHELL Georgia
1999
NZL
+8.63
91.43
30
DICKSON Margaret
2000
USA
+9.35
97.64
31
HOYT Kendra
2000
USA
+9.55
99.36
32
MURER Abigail
1997
USA
+9.72
100.82
33
GRIMSRUD Julianne
1998
NOR
+9.82
101.68
34
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+9.87
102.11
35
COOLEY Skylar
1999
USA
+10.27
105.56
36
MILLER Mallorie
2000
USA
+10.56
108.06
37
THOMPSON Gisele
2000
USA
+11.10
112.71
38
KIRWOOD Kate
2001
USA
+11.40
115.29
39
ELIZONDO Anya
2000
USA
+11.62
117.19
40
NEILL Lucy
2000
AUS
+11.67
117.62
41
MCHUGH Margo
2001
USA
+11.87
119.34
42
MCMURTRY Jessica
1999
USA
+12.08
121.15
43
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
+12.09
121.24
44
MILGARD Molly
2000
USA
+12.49
124.68
45
SCHEIN Zoe
2000
USA
+12.64
125.97
46
ANSTINE Sequoia
2001
USA
+12.71
126.58
47
DINGMAN Ella
2001
USA
+13.74
135.45
48
GATES Analise
2001
USA
+14.29
140.19
49
DOCTOR Chloe
1998
USA
+14.37
140.88
50
BLAIR Alexandra
2001
USA
+15.06
146.82
51
SMITH Grace
2000
USA
+15.24
148.37
52
MCMURTRY Jordan
2001
USA
+15.84
153.54
53
WEYMOUTH Olivia
2000
USA
+15.85
153.62
54
DONOVAN Bailey
2001
USA
+16.78
161.63
55
ADELMAN Skylar
2001
USA
+16.80
161.81
56
VIOLA Elise
2000
NED
+16.84
162.15
57
HOLLEMAN Anne
2001
USA
+17.38
166.80
58
SCOTT Soneva
2001
GBR
+17.40
166.97
59
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
+17.59
168.61
60
CUNNINGHAM-WARD Sierra
1998
USA
+17.61
168.78
61
FALLON Hannah
1999
USA
+18.67
177.91
62
MARTIN Devynn
2000
USA
+18.91
179.98
63
MUXWORTHY Sophie
2001
USA
+19.84
187.99
64
DANNIS Alexa
1999
USA
+20.11
190.32
65
MUXWORTHY Madison
1996
USA
+20.68
195.23
66
DANA Marike
2000
USA
+21.74
204.36
67
SIMIONE Ashley
2000
USA
+22.35
209.61
68
RACHWAL Lillian
2001
USA
+23.55
219.95
69
CARRON Abigael
2001
USA
+28.78
265.00
70
FLAKE Kendall
2001
USA
+28.95
266.46
71
OLSON Taylor
2000
USA
+29.46
270.85
72
GEISMAN Jane
2000
USA
+30.98
283.95
73
FLORES Cristina
2000
COL
+34.09
310.73
74
TAYLOR Danielle
2000
USA
+43.05
387.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run