official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
1:43.99
29.40
2
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+0.25
30.89
3
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+1.13
36.14
4
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+1.15
36.26
5
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+1.44
37.99
6
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+1.62
39.06
7
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+2.54
44.54
8
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+3.58
50.74
9
HVAMMEN Guro
1997
NOR
+3.63
51.04
10
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+3.69
51.40
11
RUUD Anne Berntsen
1997
NOR
+3.77
51.88
12
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+3.81
52.12
13
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+3.95
52.95
14
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
+4.15
54.14
15
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+4.45
55.93
16
CHEVALIER Joelle
1991
AUS
+4.70
57.42
17
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
+5.55
62.49
18
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+5.76
63.74
19
NYBERG Kaisa
1995
FIN
+5.90
64.58
20
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
+6.20
66.37
21
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
+6.35
67.26
22
INGMAN Anette
1994
FIN
+6.84
70.18
23
HELLMAN Ellen
1997
FIN
+6.91
70.60
24
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+7.24
72.57
25
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+7.68
75.19
26
AHONEN Mira
1994
FIN
+8.47
79.90
27
BAUSTAD Pernille
1997
NOR
+9.16
84.01
28
PADEL Matilda
1996
SWE
+9.32
84.97
29
SJOETUN Ellen Johanne astrup
1997
NOR
+9.54
86.28
30
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
+11.68
99.04
31
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
+12.16
101.90
32
BREIVIK Karianne Hedenstad
1997
NOR
+12.98
106.79
33
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
+15.77
123.42
34
OEDVEN Ingvild
1997
NOR
+17.36
132.90
35
ASPHAUG Hanna Aasen
1997
NOR
+18.60
140.30
36
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
+18.94
142.32
37
TOIVAKKA Meri
1996
FIN
+20.36
150.79
38
HOVIND Kristine
1996
NOR
+22.40
162.95
39
HAUGEN Ane Elisabeth
1997
NOR
+24.51
175.53
40
KONGSRUD-LIE Agnethe
1997
NOR
+33.51
229.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLSEN Julie
1995
NOR
PULKKINEN Iita
1997
FIN
PULKKINEN Tiia
1995
FIN
LUND Oda Haanes
1997
NOR
SKYRUD Maren
1997
NOR
VESTRE Hanne Dubland
1996
NOR
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
NAKKEN Kristiane
1997
NOR
EKDAHL Moa
1995
SWE
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
TANNINEN Eveliina
1994
FIN
ERIKSRUD Nora Kaasine
1996
NOR
MOESCHINGER Annika
1995
NOR
MAKINEN Janina
1996
FIN
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
Did not start 1st run