official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
1:43.73
8.47
2
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+0.46
11.66
3
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+0.89
14.65
4
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.94
14.99
5
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.04
15.69
6
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.55
19.23
7
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+1.87
21.45
8
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+2.38
24.99
9
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+3.03
29.50
10
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+3.27
31.17
11
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+3.50
32.76
12
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+3.96
35.96
13
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+4.41
39.08
14
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+4.81
41.86
15
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+5.17
44.36
16
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+5.35
45.60
17
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+5.42
46.09
18
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+5.48
46.51
19
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+5.63
47.55
20
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+5.86
49.14
21
TSUTA Yuki
1996
JPN
+6.12
50.95
22
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
+6.31
52.27
23
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+6.33
52.41
24
OKANO Taiga
1998
JPN
+8.10
64.69
25
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
+8.98
70.80
26
MORISUE Yoshihiro
1997
JPN
+9.01
71.01
27
YOKOYAMA Yujiro
1998
JPN
+10.11
78.64
28
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+10.25
79.62
29
NORBURY Bennett
1992
AUS
+10.33
80.17
30
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+12.51
95.30
31
AIHARA Tarou
1999
JPN
+12.58
95.79
32
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+13.88
104.81
33
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
+13.97
105.44
34
KARASAWA Kouki
1998
JPN
+17.31
128.62
35
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
+18.97
140.14
36
MURAKAMI Ryo
1998
JPN
+24.12
175.89
37
OTSUKI Shogo
1998
JPN
+24.98
181.86
38
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
+35.34
253.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WANG Yu
1994
CHN
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
KOBAYASHI Shouta
1998
JPN
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
KODAMA Shota
1998
JPN
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
NAKAZAWA Yutaka
1997
JPN
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
KAMEBUCHI Teppei
1998
JPN
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
SAKURAI Takashi
1997
JPN
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
1994
JPN
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN