official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
2:37.56
29.14
2
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+0.50
31.96
3
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.04
35.01
4
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+1.09
35.30
5
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.73
38.91
6
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+2.13
41.17
7
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+2.48
43.15
8
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+2.79
44.90
9
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+2.88
45.41
10
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+2.89
45.46
11
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+3.05
46.37
12
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+3.23
47.39
13
FJELDAVLIE MUNKEJORD Henrik
1995
NOR
+3.38
48.23
14
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+3.57
49.31
15
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+4.50
54.56
16
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
+4.90
56.82
17
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+4.92
56.93
18
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+4.95
57.10
19
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+4.97
57.21
20
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+5.36
59.42
21
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+5.62
60.89
22
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+5.68
61.22
23
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+6.55
66.14
24
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+6.75
67.27
25
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
+7.46
71.28
26
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
+8.31
76.08
27
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+9.91
85.12
28
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
+10.15
86.47
29
OS OEVERLAND Christian
1996
NOR
+10.81
90.20
30
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+12.16
97.83
31
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
+13.11
103.19
32
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
+13.88
107.54
33
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+14.49
110.99
34
SUND Philip Moy
1996
NOR
+15.58
117.15
35
ANDREASSEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
+16.24
120.87
36
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
+16.42
121.89
37
KUFAAS Jesper Kraemer
1996
NOR
+16.90
124.60
38
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+17.04
125.39
39
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+17.07
125.56
40
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+17.17
126.13
41
BEDNAR Martin Hjulstad
1996
NOR
+17.82
129.80
42
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
+17.92
130.36
43
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
+18.07
131.21
44
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
+19.68
140.31
45
PETTERSEN Haakon
1996
NOR
+30.89
203.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JONSTRUP Jeppe
1996
DEN
HAGEN Magnus
1996
NOR
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
NILSEN Mikal
1995
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
Did not start 1st run