official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
1:31.52
34.84
2
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+0.04
35.11
3
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+0.42
37.69
4
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+0.47
38.02
5
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+0.55
38.57
6
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+0.93
41.14
7
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+1.17
42.77
8
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+1.43
44.53
9
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+1.87
47.51
10
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+2.75
53.47
11
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+3.53
58.75
12
HALL Max
1995
USA
+3.71
59.97
13
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+3.73
60.11
14
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+3.77
60.38
15
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+4.00
61.94
16
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+4.05
62.28
17
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+4.13
62.82
18
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+4.20
63.29
19
JAPHARIDZE Soso
1996
GEO
+4.21
63.36
20
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+4.22
63.43
21
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+4.91
68.10
22
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+5.07
69.19
23
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+5.61
72.84
24
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+5.62
72.91
25
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+5.95
75.15
26
RAVELLI Alessio
1997
ITA
+6.11
76.23
27
VALENTI Luca
1997
ITA
+6.33
77.72
28
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+6.35
77.86
29
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+6.41
78.26
30
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+6.50
78.87
31
KALENKIN Alexandr
1997
RUS
+6.74
80.50
32
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+7.55
85.99
33
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
+7.71
87.07
34
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+7.93
88.56
35
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
+8.08
89.58
36
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+8.28
90.93
37
RASOM Luca
1997
ITA
+8.31
91.14
38
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
+8.60
93.10
39
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+8.62
93.24
40
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+8.80
94.46
41
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+9.03
96.01
42
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+9.17
96.96
43
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+9.41
98.59
44
BARDI Marco
1997
ITA
+9.66
100.28
45
ROMANELLI Leonardo
1995
ITA
+10.15
103.60
46
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+10.16
103.67
47
PEDRON Ettore
1997
ITA
+10.26
104.35
48
PERTILE Matteo
1997
ITA
+10.30
104.62
49
SVAIZER Nicholas
1997
ITA
+10.51
106.04
50
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+10.93
108.89
51
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
+11.08
109.90
52
FALDE Ettore
1997
ITA
+11.65
113.76
53
PIFFER Samuel
1996
ITA
+11.87
115.25
54
SIMONI Thomas
1997
ITA
+12.82
121.69
55
SANTONI Martino
1996
ITA
+13.28
124.81
56
OSS EMER Davide
1997
ITA
+13.99
129.61
57
SARTENA Simone
1996
ITA
+14.85
135.44
58
MAZZA Giacomo
1997
ITA
+15.78
141.74
59
SARTORI Jacopo
1997
ITA
+17.80
155.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VETTORAZZI Francesco
1997
ITA
VINANTE Christian
1997
ITA
PAULETTI Alberto
1997
ITA
ZANTEDESCHI Fabio
1995
ITA
PEDERIVA Alex
1996
ITA
TAGLIAPIETRA Piero
1996
ITA
FACCENDA Marco
1996
ITA
CARPENTARI Stefano
1995
ITA
LIVERANI Alberto
1997
ITA
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
ZANETTI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
GOTTARDI Federico
1995
ITA
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run