official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
1:43.28
12.88
2
PATRICKSSON Axel William
1992
NOR
+0.16
14.40
3
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.63
18.86
4
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.72
19.71
5
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.48
26.92
6
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.58
27.87
7
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+1.83
30.24
8
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+1.89
30.81
9
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+1.92
31.10
10
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.04
32.24
11
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+2.05
32.33
12
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.08
32.62
13
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.14
33.19
14
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.15
33.28
15
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.16
33.38
16
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+2.43
35.94
17
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.44
36.03
17
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+2.44
36.03
19
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+2.51
36.70
20
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.73
38.78
21
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.77
39.16
21
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.77
39.16
23
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+2.78
39.26
24
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.92
40.59
25
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.97
41.06
26
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.00
41.35
27
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+3.05
41.82
28
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.08
42.11
29
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+3.12
42.48
30
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.23
43.53
31
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+3.30
44.19
32
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
+3.58
46.85
33
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.59
46.94
34
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+3.66
47.61
35
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+3.69
47.89
36
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.98
50.65
37
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+4.16
52.35
38
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+4.21
52.83
39
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+4.26
53.30
40
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+4.30
53.68
41
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+4.38
54.44
42
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+4.39
54.54
43
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+4.47
55.29
44
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+4.50
55.58
45
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
+4.57
56.24
46
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+4.77
58.14
47
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+4.84
58.81
47
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+4.84
58.81
49
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+4.89
59.28
50
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+4.99
60.23
51
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+5.28
62.98
52
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+5.44
64.50
53
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+5.66
66.59
54
VALENTE Mario
1998
AUT
+6.10
70.76
55
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+6.22
71.90
56
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+6.56
75.13
57
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+6.75
76.93
58
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+6.91
78.45
59
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+6.95
78.83
60
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
+6.96
78.92
61
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+7.19
81.10
62
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+7.21
81.29
63
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+7.33
82.43
64
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+7.78
86.70
65
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+7.80
86.89
66
LETTNER Heinrich
1998
AUT
+7.81
86.99
67
SCHNEIDER Stefan
1998
AUT
+7.89
87.75
68
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+7.95
88.32
69
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+8.10
89.74
70
DUREV Radoslav
1998
BUL
+8.11
89.83
71
SEMKIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+8.18
90.50
72
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+8.64
94.86
73
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+8.80
96.38
74
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+9.02
98.47
75
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
+9.14
99.61
76
ILLMAIER Marcel
1998
AUT
+9.16
99.80
77
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+9.26
100.75
78
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+9.35
101.60
79
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+9.52
103.21
80
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+10.29
110.52
81
PICHLER Nico
1998
AUT
+10.36
111.18
82
POECHGRABER Paul
1998
AUT
+10.55
112.99
83
KERSTEN Daniel
1998
AUT
+10.96
116.88
84
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+11.17
118.87
85
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+11.22
119.34
86
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+11.71
123.99
87
OKOLSKI Georgi
1998
BUL
+12.04
127.12
88
SAUPER Balthasar
1999
AUT
+12.06
127.31
89
HUTTEGGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+12.17
128.36
90
KEULEN VAN Jurian
1999
NED
+12.21
128.74
91
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
+13.35
139.56
92
VINK Daan
1999
NED
+14.04
146.10
93
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
+16.18
166.41
94
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+16.72
171.53
95
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+16.77
172.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run