official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
1:28.44
34.19
2
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+0.08
34.85
3
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+0.50
38.32
4
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+0.69
39.89
5
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+1.01
42.53
6
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+1.30
44.92
7
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+1.64
47.73
8
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+1.68
48.06
9
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+1.88
49.71
10
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+1.95
50.29
11
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+1.96
50.37
12
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.99
50.62
13
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+2.16
52.02
14
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+2.30
53.17
15
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+2.32
53.34
16
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+2.33
53.42
17
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+2.75
56.89
18
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+2.95
58.54
19
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+3.05
59.37
20
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+3.09
59.70
21
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
+3.12
59.94
22
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
+3.19
60.52
23
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+3.22
60.77
24
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+3.24
60.93
25
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+3.49
63.00
26
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+3.63
64.15
27
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+4.15
68.44
28
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+4.52
71.50
29
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+4.60
72.16
30
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+5.27
77.69
31
OLSZANSKYJ Gregory
2001
USA
+6.58
88.50
32
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+6.79
90.24
33
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+6.90
91.14
34
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+7.52
96.26
35
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+8.10
101.05
36
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+8.14
101.38
37
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+8.15
101.46
38
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
+8.52
104.52
38
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+8.52
104.52
40
NARDONE Joshua
2002
USA
+8.64
105.51
41
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+9.08
109.14
42
LINDSTROM Ridley
2002
USA
+9.25
110.54
43
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+10.92
124.33
44
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+11.34
127.79
45
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+11.55
129.53
46
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
+11.58
129.77
47
SMITH Oliver
2002
USA
+11.85
132.00
48
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+12.32
135.88
49
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+12.53
137.61
50
MATTESON Cole
2001
USA
+12.66
138.69
51
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+13.20
143.15
52
FERNANDEZ Juan Rodrigo
1993
ARG
+13.56
146.12
53
KELLY Max
2002
USA
+13.69
147.19
54
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
+13.70
147.27
55
LARROW Driscoll
2002
USA
+13.84
148.43
56
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
POL
+15.50
162.13
57
OVERBY Parker
2002
USA
+15.56
162.63
58
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+15.61
163.04
59
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+15.99
166.17
60
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+16.91
173.77
61
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+17.12
175.50
62
PARSONS Zack
2002
USA
+17.20
176.16
63
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+18.07
183.34
64
LEE Raymond
2002
CAN
+18.25
184.83
65
WALSH Tommy
2001
USA
+19.07
191.60
66
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+19.64
196.30
67
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
+21.76
213.80
68
REILLY Sam
2001
USA
+23.38
227.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAWSON Aden
2002
USA
LUNN Jake
2001
GBR
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
EISENSTAT Ben
2001
USA
LEFEVRE Cassell
2001
USA
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
BLEIL Jake
2001
USA
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run