official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
1:24.17
17.45
2
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+0.18
18.99
3
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+0.85
24.72
3
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+0.85
24.72
5
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+1.24
28.06
6
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+1.50
30.28
7
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+1.61
31.22
8
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+1.63
31.39
9
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+1.77
32.59
10
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+1.97
34.30
11
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+2.03
34.81
12
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+2.15
35.84
13
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+2.21
36.35
14
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+2.25
36.70
15
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+2.33
37.38
16
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+2.35
37.55
17
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+2.45
38.41
18
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+2.49
38.75
19
JOHANSEN Fredrik Nordby
1997
NOR
+2.58
39.52
20
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+2.83
41.66
20
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+2.83
41.66
22
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+2.85
41.83
22
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+2.85
41.83
24
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+3.75
49.53
25
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+4.81
58.60
26
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+4.82
58.68
27
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+4.94
59.71
28
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+5.33
63.04
29
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+5.62
65.52
30
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+6.10
69.63
31
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+6.17
70.23
32
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+6.32
71.51
33
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+6.77
75.36
34
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+6.94
76.82
35
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+7.11
78.27
35
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+7.11
78.27
37
HETTERVIK Kristoffer
1998
NOR
+7.27
79.64
38
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+7.50
81.61
39
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+7.51
81.69
40
HAUKLAND Henrik
1997
NOR
+7.69
83.23
41
AALERUD-LARSEN Theodor
1997
NOR
+7.89
84.94
42
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+8.09
86.65
43
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+8.83
92.98
44
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+8.93
93.84
45
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+9.43
98.12
46
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
+10.17
104.45
47
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
+10.44
106.75
48
KETTERMANN Brendan
1997
NOR
+10.84
110.18
49
STAURSET Olav
1997
NOR
+11.08
112.23
50
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+11.09
112.32
51
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+11.16
112.91
52
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
+11.24
113.60
53
MANKANDEE Chonatee
1997
THA
+11.43
115.22
54
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+12.18
121.64
55
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
+12.20
121.81
56
ERIKSEN Boerge Skar
1997
NOR
+12.40
123.52
57
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+12.80
126.94
58
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+13.70
134.64
59
CAPPELEN DAHL Johan
1998
NOR
+15.58
150.72
60
MOERCK KRISTIANSEN Kristoffer
1998
NOR
+18.77
178.01
61
SVENDSEN Morten Auestad
1998
NOR
+22.22
207.52
Did not finish 2nd run
VATNAN Aksel
1998
NOR
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
FOSS Daniel
1997
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
ROED Ludvig Ravndal
1998
NOR
ALTENAU Herman
1998
NOR
STAFF Haakon
1997
NOR
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
AMLIEN Emil
1997
NOR
SEHM Karsten
1997
NOR
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
BENGSTON Jesper
1997
NOR
BAKKE Boerge
1997
NOR
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run