official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
1:26.24
30.29
2
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.13
39.72
3
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+1.29
41.06
4
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+1.33
41.39
5
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+1.43
42.23
6
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.59
43.56
7
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+1.62
43.82
8
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+1.71
44.57
9
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.92
46.32
10
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
+2.03
47.24
11
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.14
48.16
12
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+2.45
50.74
13
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+2.87
54.25
13
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+2.87
54.25
15
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+2.89
54.42
16
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+2.99
55.25
17
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.39
58.59
18
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+3.47
59.26
19
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+3.62
60.51
20
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+3.88
62.68
21
CROESI Paul
1998
MON
+4.19
65.27
22
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+4.83
70.61
23
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.12
73.04
24
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+5.29
74.46
25
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.39
75.29
26
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
+6.28
82.72
27
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+6.33
83.14
28
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+7.06
89.23
29
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+7.56
93.41
30
GANDER Mario
1998
SUI
+7.96
96.75
31
BUGATTI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+9.11
106.35
32
GIOVANNELLI Edoardo
1998
ITA
+9.13
106.51
33
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+9.22
107.27
34
MAZZOLENI Mattia
1999
ITA
+9.29
107.85
34
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+9.29
107.85
36
PERINI Federico
1999
ITA
+9.85
112.53
37
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+9.97
113.53
38
VITTONE Francesco
1999
ITA
+11.06
122.63
39
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+12.20
132.15
40
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+13.40
142.16
41
GRASSI Andrea
1998
ITA
+16.55
168.46
42
DALLAVALLE Michele
1998
ITA
+16.88
171.22
43
D AMICO Francesco
1998
ITA
+19.45
192.67
44
GUANDALINI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+21.35
208.54
45
SANCASSANI Francesco
1999
ITA
+22.58
218.81
Did not finish 2nd run
GRECO Giuliano
1995
ITA
LO COCO Michele
1998
ITA
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARONE Marco
1999
ITA
ADAMI Matteo
1996
ITA
PIAZZINI Jacopo
1996
ITA
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
FLASCHBERGER Marco
1999
AUT
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
DIMAI Giorgio
1997
ITA
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run