official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
1:19.76
9.86
2
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+0.21
11.47
3
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+0.49
13.61
4
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+0.58
14.30
5
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+0.97
17.28
6
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+1.46
21.03
7
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+1.80
23.63
8
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+1.81
23.70
9
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+1.84
23.93
10
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+2.07
25.69
11
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.19
26.61
12
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+2.29
27.37
13
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.32
27.60
14
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+2.38
28.06
15
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+2.43
28.44
16
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+2.63
29.97
17
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.66
30.20
18
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+2.70
30.51
19
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+2.76
30.97
20
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+3.17
34.10
21
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+3.22
34.49
21
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+3.22
34.49
23
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+3.64
37.70
24
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+4.10
41.22
25
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+4.76
46.26
26
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+5.82
54.37
27
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+5.96
55.44
28
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
+6.12
56.67
29
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+6.55
59.95
30
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+7.48
67.07
31
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+7.88
70.13
32
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+8.04
71.35
33
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+8.62
75.79
34
KETAI Cory
1992
USA
+8.76
76.86
35
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+8.89
77.85
36
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
+9.59
83.20
37
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
+10.20
87.87
38
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+10.36
89.09
39
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+10.41
89.48
40
ZIOLKOWSKI Zachary
1993
USA
+10.79
92.38
41
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+10.92
93.38
42
ROWE Jeffery
1993
USA
+11.88
100.72
43
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+12.61
106.30
44
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+13.26
111.27
45
ROMANO Nicholas
1995
USA
+13.46
112.80
46
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+13.47
112.88
47
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+13.59
113.80
48
BENDER Jake
1995
USA
+13.79
115.33
49
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+14.30
119.23
50
JOHNS Greycody
1994
USA
+14.56
121.21
51
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+14.61
121.60
52
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+15.29
126.80
53
BERNARD Connor
1993
USA
+15.84
131.00
54
ROBBINS Colin
1993
USA
+16.09
132.92
55
MANKOVICH Nathan
1994
USA
+16.52
136.20
56
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
+16.56
136.51
57
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
+16.87
138.88
58
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+17.42
143.09
59
BRICK Timothy
1991
USA
+17.54
144.00
59
BYRON Cole
1994
USA
+17.54
144.00
61
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+18.33
150.05
62
MILLARD Keegan
1995
USA
+20.22
164.50
63
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+24.47
197.01
64
GEARY Meed
1995
USA
+36.91
292.15
65
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+47.19
370.77
66
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+59.89
467.90
67
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
+1:09.89
544.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BURNS Nicholas
1990
USA
ZAGONE Peter
1988
USA
MESSETT Ryan
1992
USA
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
KAZAR Brian
1992
USA
ROHLOFF Ziggy
1993
USA
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
COLE Adam
1982
USA
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run