official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
1:54.64
25.02
2
BIONDI Marcella
1970
ITA
+2.34
40.94
3
OCHS Jessica
1974
USA
+2.54
42.30
4
MAANSSON Christina
1975
SWE
+2.79
44.00
5
DAVENPORT Katherine
1973
USA
+3.06
45.84
6
DAHLGREN Stina
1978
SWE
+3.22
46.93
7
CULLMAN Mia
1979
USA
+3.43
48.36
8
HARTLEY Aimee-Noel
1978
CAN
+3.45
48.49
9
SHERRY Elizabeth
1979
USA
+3.74
50.47
10
LOVELL Aasa
1974
SWE
+3.84
51.15
11
VON SCHEVEN Caroline
1974
SWE
+4.39
54.89
12
HOOLAHAN Stephanie
1974
CAN
+4.75
57.34
13
DOLE Suzan
1978
USA
+4.77
57.47
14
RAZUSOVA Zuzana
1973
SVK
+5.59
63.05
15
JAGERCIKOVA Jana
1975
SVK
+5.63
63.33
16
KUTCHER Jocelyn
1980
CAN
+6.15
66.86
17
BABILIS Christina
1980
USA
+7.69
77.34
18
KORTAS Jessica
1978
USA
+8.57
83.33
19
BARR Amelia
1981
USA
+8.87
85.37
19
OWENS Summer
1981
USA
+8.87
85.37
21
YAMADA Courtney
1980
USA
+8.90
85.57
22
FELLI Larissa
1981
USA
+8.92
85.71
23
HARTMAN Kristin
1977
USA
+9.23
87.82
24
REID Jennifer
1981
CAN
+9.26
88.02
25
HIGMAN Christie
1981
USA
+9.39
88.91
26
MORTON Ania
1980
CAN
+9.41
89.04
27
LUNDE Yvonne
1977
NOR
+9.54
89.93
28
BRATLEY Jessica
1981
USA
+9.85
92.04
29
BABILIS Julia
1981
USA
+10.12
93.88
30
BAUER Rachel
1980
USA
+10.15
94.08
31
WOODBURY Debby
1981
USA
+10.35
95.44
32
CORBETT Aleta
1980
CAN
+10.60
97.14
33
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
+10.61
97.21
34
SHELTON Heidi
1980
USA
+10.76
98.23
35
WILLIAMS Mara
1980
USA
+11.00
99.86
36
GOICOECHEA Kali
1980
USA
+11.06
100.27
37
WASILEWSKI Elisabeth
1981
USA
+11.09
100.48
38
NOVOTNY Christine
1982
USA
+11.77
105.10
39
STEPHENS Elisha
1981
USA
+11.82
105.44
40
MCELHINNEY Katie
1980
USA
+12.57
110.55
41
HOLTS Jamie
1980
USA
+12.75
111.77
42
TRAVIS Dana
1981
USA
+12.98
113.33
43
REVELLO Kristina
1981
USA
+13.13
114.36
44
DYER Lynsey Anne
1981
USA
+13.26
115.24
45
CALL Marquet
1979
USA
+13.58
117.42
46
PICK Kristin
1981
USA
+14.44
123.27
47
ELLENA Kristen
1981
USA
+14.47
123.47
48
LESLIE Kara
1980
USA
+14.91
126.47
49
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+14.92
126.53
49
GOLTING Liz
1982
USA
+14.92
126.53
51
MUIRHEAD Natalie
1980
USA
+15.06
127.49
52
SCHEIN Leslie
1978
USA
+15.30
129.12
53
SCHERNTHANNER Britta A
1978
USA
+15.43
130.00
54
RICCI Sunny M
1979
USA
+15.85
132.86
55
VREM Kelsey E
1981
USA
+16.12
134.70
56
MARTIN Megan V
1982
USA
+16.23
135.45
57
BARKSDALE Lindsay
1981
USA
+16.48
137.15
58
GALBRAITH Ellen M
1980
USA
+16.57
137.76
59
MICHELSON Megan
1982
USA
+16.61
138.03
60
JONES Bridget
1981
USA
+16.63
138.17
61
DREW Andrea
1982
USA
+16.88
139.87
62
REED Sloane
1980
USA
+18.01
147.56
63
EICHENTOPF Heidi
1981
USA
+18.17
148.65
64
KIMBLE Aubrey L
1981
USA
+19.06
154.70
65
AMSTRUP Kristin
1981
USA
+19.48
157.56
65
MCELROY Robin
1981
USA
+19.48
157.56
67
LAWRENCE Danielle
1979
USA
+20.06
161.51
68
PELLETIER Annie N
1979
USA
+20.83
166.75
Did not finish 2nd run
ACKER Amber
1979
USA
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
WRIGHT Crystal B
1982
USA
BANNAI Nanako
1978
USA
BLAUVELT Sierra L
1981
USA
BURKE Shaunna
1975
CAN
WALKER Heather
1977
USA
CASH Stacey
1980
USA
GEDDE DAHL Caroline
1973
NOR
HARLAND Michelle
1977
USA
SULLIVAN Chelsea
1978
USA
HENRY-MAY Charlotte
1981
AUS
HINCKS Morgan
1981
CAN
HORTON Suki
1982
USA
SHACKELFORD Katie
1980
USA
SCOVILLE Jennifer
1981
USA
JOHANSEN Anette
1974
NOR
LINDGREN Catrina
1981
USA
LUPO Leeann
1979
USA
OWENS Sunshine
1978
USA
LYLE Jessica
1979
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run