official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
1:59.86
35.44
2
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+0.39
37.78
3
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+0.80
40.25
4
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+1.80
46.25
5
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+2.08
47.93
6
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.76
52.02
7
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+3.68
57.55
8
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+4.92
64.99
9
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+4.99
65.41
10
SALVAT Pol
1999
ESP
+5.70
69.68
11
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+6.13
72.26
12
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+6.29
73.22
13
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+6.70
75.69
14
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
+7.39
79.83
15
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+7.95
83.20
16
GALY Lucien
1998
FRA
+8.26
85.06
17
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
+8.38
85.78
18
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+8.86
88.66
19
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
+9.53
92.69
20
SABUGAL Borja
1998
ESP
+11.74
105.96
21
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+13.43
116.11
22
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
+13.96
119.30
23
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+14.97
125.36
24
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+15.37
127.77
25
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
+15.79
130.29
26
FONTANEDA Ander
2000
ESP
+17.93
143.15
27
ESEVERRI Juan
1998
ESP
+18.54
146.81
28
DELPEYRAT Valentin
2000
FRA
+21.04
161.83
29
SENTOURENS Nicolas
1986
FRA
+21.05
161.89
30
MANANES Alfons
1992
ESP
+21.29
163.33
31
SOLDEVILA Oriol
1998
ESP
+22.65
171.50
32
VICENTE-ARCHE Jaime
2000
ESP
+23.96
179.37
33
TORRA Roger
1997
ESP
+32.67
231.69
34
RIU Xavier
1995
ESP
+37.57
261.12
35
CHORDA Carles
1992
ESP
+39.39
272.06
36
ALONSO Enrique
2000
ESP
+46.69
315.91
37
FERRER Borja
1996
ESP
+50.56
339.15
37
FERRER PILATO Jorge
1998
ESP
+50.56
339.15
39
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
+34:53.51
12611.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GALI ANDRADE Joaquim
2000
AND
TORRA Aleix
1997
ESP
ORTEU Jaume
1996
ESP
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
MAIER Marc
1998
ESP
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
JOUANNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
GOMEZ Mauricio
2000
ESP
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
SOLA Inigo
1998
ESP
NOLY Brice
1998
FRA
GALY Emilien
1996
FRA
TRUJILLO Andres
2000
ESP
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
CROUZET Jonathan
1990
FRA
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
VIDAOR Alvaro
1998
ESP
CADENE Julien
1998
FRA
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
PUERTO Pau
2000
ESP
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
VILLANI Enzo
1999
FRA
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
CRAMPE Romeo
1998
FRA
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
LLIBRE Ferriol
1997
ESP
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
PUIG Toni
1996
ESP
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run