official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
1:26.71
44.60
2
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+0.12
45.44
3
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
+0.22
46.15
4
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+0.55
48.47
4
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+0.55
48.47
4
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+0.55
48.47
7
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+0.77
50.02
8
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+1.49
55.08
9
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+1.87
57.76
10
PINGGERA Felix
1993
ITA
+3.12
66.55
11
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+3.24
67.39
12
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+3.35
68.17
13
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+3.68
70.49
14
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+3.76
71.05
15
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+3.97
72.53
16
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+4.13
73.65
17
TUMLER Fabian
1993
ITA
+4.23
74.36
18
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+4.29
74.78
19
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+4.32
74.99
20
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+5.25
81.53
21
CLISSOLD Samuel
1995
GBR
+6.00
86.81
22
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+6.27
88.71
23
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+6.34
89.20
24
SHISHKOV Fedor
1995
RUS
+6.67
91.52
25
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+6.74
92.02
26
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+7.29
95.88
27
CIRAR Gal
1995
SLO
+7.55
97.71
28
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+7.61
98.14
29
MARTELLI Diego
1993
SUI
+7.69
98.70
30
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+8.37
103.48
31
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+10.04
115.23
32
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
+10.37
117.55
33
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+10.58
119.03
34
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
+11.37
124.59
35
STEPHENS Samuel
1993
GBR
+11.61
126.28
36
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
+11.67
126.70
37
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+11.88
128.18
38
GIORA Federico
1993
AUS
+12.35
131.48
39
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
+12.48
132.40
40
DE HAAN Jacob
1994
GBR
+12.75
134.30
41
HENRY Louis
1995
GBR
+12.77
134.44
42
BEELAERT-RUBIN Eliya
1994
GBR
+14.09
143.72
43
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+14.32
145.34
44
JESSOP Matthew
1994
GBR
+14.98
149.98
45
CARPENTER Alasdair
1995
GBR
+15.63
154.56
46
FITZPATRICK Alexander
1994
GBR
+15.77
155.54
47
GRANT James W
1994
GBR
+16.03
157.37
48
WHEATMAN Max
1993
GBR
+16.09
157.79
49
MCLAUGHLIN Thomas
1994
GBR
+16.33
159.48
50
GHISLANZONI Giacomo
1994
GBR
+16.77
162.58
51
FREEMAN David
1993
GBR
+17.29
166.23
52
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
+18.84
177.14
53
DANNATT Timothy
1994
GBR
+18.94
177.84
54
RYMELL Harry
1994
GBR
+21.99
199.30
55
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
+22.10
200.07
56
CONDE Jamie
1992
GBR
+22.19
200.71
57
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
+23.48
209.78
58
FENTON FOWLER Edmund
1995
GBR
+25.98
227.37
59
MOZOL James
1993
GBR
+26.04
227.79
60
REINHARDT Hugo
1993
USA
+26.45
230.67
61
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+27.16
235.67
62
ROFE Sean
1995
GBR
+28.57
245.59
63
MACBRAYNE John
1993
GBR
+29.16
249.74
64
STAMMERS Benjamin
1995
GBR
+29.31
250.79
65
GREENFIELD Josh
1993
GBR
+29.52
252.27
66
DEVANTAY John
1995
SUI
+31.06
263.11
67
SPILL George
1993
GBR
+32.89
275.98
68
CURTIS Austin
1994
GBR
+33.33
279.07
69
DANNS Jack
1992
GBR
+34.12
284.63
Did not finish 2nd run
CURTIS Silas
1995
GBR
ROBINSON Guy
1995
GBR
PICKERING Christopher
1995
GBR
BALL Elliot
1994
GBR
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
GREENFIELD Hobie
1995
GBR
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
GIORA Alessandro
1995
AUS
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run