official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
1:52.53
8.49
2
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.23
10.49
3
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+0.69
14.50
4
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+1.06
17.72
5
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+1.34
20.16
6
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.40
20.68
7
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+1.53
21.81
8
ARAI Shogo
1994
JPN
+1.92
25.21
9
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+2.05
26.34
10
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+2.10
26.78
11
SAITO Shogo
1990
JPN
+2.21
27.74
12
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+2.29
28.43
12
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.29
28.43
14
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+2.44
29.74
15
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+2.49
30.17
16
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+2.52
30.44
17
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+2.55
30.70
18
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+2.58
30.96
19
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+2.68
31.83
20
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+2.74
32.35
21
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+2.94
34.09
22
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+3.13
35.75
23
FUJIWARA Souta
1994
JPN
+3.15
35.92
24
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+3.53
39.23
25
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+3.82
41.76
26
KIM Woo-sung
1986
KOR
+4.25
45.50
27
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
+4.32
46.11
28
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+5.04
52.38
29
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
+5.16
53.43
30
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
+5.42
55.69
31
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+5.44
55.87
32
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+5.65
57.69
33
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+5.98
60.57
34
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+6.10
61.61
35
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
+6.24
62.83
36
FURUHATA Kazuki
1995
JPN
+6.33
63.62
37
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+6.64
66.32
38
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
+6.81
67.80
39
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
+6.91
68.67
40
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
+7.05
69.89
41
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+7.39
72.85
42
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
+7.55
74.24
43
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
+7.72
75.72
44
HASHIMOTO Tetsuya
1994
JPN
+7.96
77.81
45
OOYAMA Ryu
1994
JPN
+8.18
79.73
46
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
+8.44
81.99
47
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+8.58
83.21
48
CHIKUNI Maito
1997
JPN
+8.85
85.56
49
KIKUCHI Takuya
1993
JPN
+8.93
86.26
50
KAWAKAMI Haruka
1994
JPN
+9.16
88.26
51
OGIHARA Shunsuke
1992
JPN
+9.38
90.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
WANG Mingrui
1993
CHN
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
KIRIKUBO Reo
1995
JPN
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
SHIMAKURA Hifumi
1994
JPN
ARIE Shumpei
1994
JPN
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
OBA Kazuki
1995
JPN
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
MORISUE Yoshihiro
1997
JPN
KONO Mamoru
1993
JPN
YOSHIWA Yutaro
1996
JPN
OKANO Taiga
1998
JPN
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
AOKI Seiya
1994
JPN
MASAKI Itsuki
1996
JPN
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
HARADA Tatsuya
1964
JPN
HAYASHI Joichiro
1997
JPN
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
KOBAYASHI Yukiyo
1972
JPN
HIRAI Daishi
1993
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
1996
JPN
TAKAHASHI Shotaro
1996
JPN
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
1994
JPN
YOSHIDA Keita
1996
JPN
HIRATA Daiki
1996
JPN
SHIOBARA Masaru
1993
JPN
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
HIRABAYASHI Ari
1997
JPN
MATSUMOTO Tadashi
1994
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
NAKAJIMA Takashi
1994
JPN
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
Did not finish 1st run