official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
1:44.12
6.00
2
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+0.45
9.11
3
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+1.87
18.93
4
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.36
22.32
5
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.97
26.54
6
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+3.05
27.09
7
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+3.56
30.62
8
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+6.15
48.53
9
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
+6.85
53.37
10
KIM Woo-sung
1986
KOR
+6.93
53.92
11
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+7.20
55.79
12
OGIHARA Shunsuke
1992
JPN
+8.98
68.10
13
HIROSE Takanao
1993
JPN
+9.30
70.31
14
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
+9.91
74.53
15
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
+10.34
77.50
16
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+10.39
77.85
17
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+11.15
83.10
18
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+11.49
85.45
19
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
+12.34
91.33
20
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
+12.63
93.34
21
KIRIKUBO Reo
1995
JPN
+12.74
94.10
22
HIRABAYASHI Ari
1997
JPN
+13.08
96.45
23
YOSHIDA Keita
1996
JPN
+13.60
100.05
24
KODAMA Yuya
1995
JPN
+14.40
105.58
25
SATONO Kanta
1996
JPN
+14.96
109.45
26
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+15.14
110.69
27
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
1994
JPN
+15.99
116.57
28
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
+17.14
124.52
29
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+20.78
149.70
30
TAKAHASHI Shotaro
1996
JPN
+22.56
162.00
31
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
1996
JPN
+23.05
165.39
32
KOBAYASHI Yukiyo
1972
JPN
+23.78
170.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WANG Mingrui
1993
CHN
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
HAYASHI Joichiro
1997
JPN
KOMATSU Yuhei
1995
JPN
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
HIRATA Daiki
1996
JPN
KIKUCHI Takuya
1993
JPN
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
MASAKI Itsuki
1996
JPN
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
SUGAWARA Yasutaka
1996
JPN
OBA Kazuki
1995
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
IKEDA Masataka
1993
JPN
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
SHIOBARA Masaru
1993
JPN
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
KOJIMA Kanta
1996
JPN
NAGASAKI Makoto
1993
JPN
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
OHKOSHI Sena
1996
JPN
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
KOBAYASHI Ryuto
1996
JPN
LEE Jang-woo
1995
KOR
SASAGAWA Shunya
1996
JPN
KATONO Daichi
1988
JPN
KIM Seul-kyung
1991
KOR
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
ARAI Shogo
1994
JPN
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
KIM Dong-woo
1995
KOR
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
Disqualified 1st run